2019-2020 Girls Volleyball



No Games for East Prairie High School on this date.
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (1-12)
Class 2 District 7 
0
St. Francis Borgia (24-3)
Class 3 District 8 
2
Washington Final
Appleton City with Montrose (10-10-2)
Class 1 District 10 
Adrian (20-5-3)
Class 2 District 12 
Adrian 6:30 PM
Kansas City Christian (Prairie Village, KS)
 
Barstow (4-14-1)
Class 2 District 14 
Kansas City 6:00 PM
West County (16-5)
Class 2 District 3 
Bismarck (1-11-1)
Class 1 District 4 
Bismarck 7:30 PM
Steelville (11-6-1)
Class 2 District 8 
Bourbon (3-15-3)
Class 2 District 8 
Bourbon 5:30 PM
North Callaway (2-13)
Class 2 District 7 
Bowling Green (3-16)
Class 2 District 6 
Bowling Green 6:30 PM
Carthage (21-7-1)
Class 4 District 11 
Branson (25-4)
Class 4 District 10 
Branson 6:30 PM
Mexico (5-6)
Class 3 District 9 
Brookfield (0-19-2)
Class 2 District 15 
Brookfield 7:30 PM
Bolivar (12-13)
Class 3 District 13 
Buffalo (11-11-1)
Class 3 District 11 
Buffalo 7:00 PM
Waynesville (11-13-2)
Class 4 District 9 
Camdenton (18-9-3)
Class 4 District 9 
Camdenton 6:30 PM
Portageville (8-14-1)
Class 2 District 1 
Caruthersville (9-8-3)
Class 2 District 1 
Bootheel Conference Tournament,  Steele TBD
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (14-6-4)
Class 3 District 1 
Central (Cape Girardeau) (16-6-1)
Class 4 District 1 
Cape Girardeau 7:30 PM
Scott City (4-18)
Class 2 District 2 
Central (New Madrid County) (9-14-1)
Class 2 District 1 
New Madrid 6:00 PM
Potosi (8-12)
Class 3 District 2 
Central (Park Hills) (21-3-2)
Class 3 District 2 
Park Hills 7:15 PM
Kickapoo (21-5)
Class 4 District 10 
Central (Springfield) (1-15)
Class 4 District 9 
Springfield 7:00 PM
Liberty (15-6)
Class 4 District 16 
Central (St. Joseph) (3-6-2)
Class 4 District 16 
St. Joseph 6:30 PM
Everton (4-15-1)
Class 1 District 9 
Chadwick (9-10)
Class 1 District 6 
Chadwick 6:00 PM
Delta (Deering) (4-10)
Class 1 District 1 
Clarkton (18-5-3)
Class 1 District 2 
Tri-County Conference Tournament,  Clarkton TBD
Twin Rivers (7-12-2)
Class 2 District 1 
Clearwater (6-16-2)
Class 2 District 2 
Piedmont 7:00 PM
Confluence Prep Academy Charter (2-8)
Class 3 District 4 
Cleveland NJROTC (1-14)
 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Stockton (18-8-1)
Class 2 District 12 
Clever (15-8-4)
Class 2 District 10 
Clever 6:00 PM
Bunceton with Prairie Home (3-12)
Class 1 District 12 
Columbia Independent (2-6)
Class 1 District 12 
Columbia 7:00 PM
Gideon (23-3-2)
Class 1 District 2 
Cooter (2-13-1)
Class 1 District 1 
Tri-County Tourney,  Gideon TBD
Kirkwood (6-16-4)
Class 4 District 4 
Cor Jesu Academy (17-5)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Linn (6-13-1)
Class 2 District 8 
Cuba (1-9-3)
Class 2 District 8 
Cuba 7:00 PM
Conway (9-11-3)
Class 2 District 9 
Dixon (0-12)
Class 2 District 8 
Dixon 6:00 PM
Lakeland (3-7-2)
Class 1 District 11 
Drexel (11-9-4)
Class 1 District 14 
Drexel 6:30 PM
Zalma (8-11-2)
Class 1 District 3 
Eagle Ridge Christian (1-0-1)
 
Cape Girardeau 6:00 PM
Plattsburg (3-14-1)
Class 2 District 16 
East Buchanan (14-8)
Class 2 District 16 
Gower 5:00 PM
Seneca (14-7)
Class 3 District 12 
East Newton (3-13-1)
Class 2 District 11 
Granby 7:00 PM
Strafford (19-3)
Class 2 District 10 
El Dorado Springs (26-1-3)
Class 2 District 12 
El Dorado Springs 7:30 PM
Capital City High (0-14-2)
Class 3 District 10 
Eldon (13-8-1)
Class 3 District 10 
Eldon 7:00 PM
Lindbergh (21-6)
Class 4 District 2 
Eureka (15-7)
Class 4 District 3 
Eureka TBD
McAuley Catholic (15-7-3)
Class 1 District 8 
Exeter (1-18)
Class 1 District 8 
Exeter 6:00 PM
California (17-4-3)
Class 3 District 10 
Fatima (11-4-4)
Class 2 District 8 
Westphalia TBD
Bradleyville (3-9)
Class 1 District 6 
Forsyth (13-8-1)
Class 2 District 10 
Forsyth TBD
Belton (10-8-2)
Class 4 District 12 
Fort Osage (16-9-2)
Class 4 District 14 
Independence TBD
Francis Howell North (4-7-3)
Class 4 District 6 
Francis Howell
Class 4 District 7 
St. Charles TBD
Holt (14-11)
Class 4 District 7 
Francis Howell Central (9-4-3)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Charles 5:00 PM
Frontier STEM
 
Frontier School of Excellence Charter (0-3)
Class 2 District 14 
Kansas City 4:30 PM
Washington (16-12-4)
Class 4 District 3 
Ft. Zumwalt East (0-16-2)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Peters 6:00 PM
Timberland (10-0-2)
Class 4 District 7 
Ft. Zumwalt South (5-9)
Class 4 District 7 
St. Peters 5:00 PM
Troy Buchanan (10-10-3)
Class 4 District 8 
Ft. Zumwalt West (10-15-2)
Class 4 District 7 
O'fallon 5:00 PM
Wheaton (16-6-1)
Class 1 District 8 
Golden City (4-9)
Class 1 District 9 
Golden City 6:00 PM
Raytown South (4-12)
Class 4 District 13 
Grandview (1-11)
Class 4 District 13 
Grandview 7:00 PM
St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (13-4)
Class 1 District 4 
Grandview (Hillsboro) (6-6-5)
Class 2 District 4 
Hillsboro 7:00 PM
Smithton (5-9-1)
Class 1 District 11 
Green Ridge (7-6)
Class 1 District 11 
Green Ridge 6:30 PM
Fulton (6-8-1)
Class 3 District 9 
Hallsville (13-3-1)
Class 2 District 7 
Hallsville 7:00 PM
Bayless (12-10)
Class 3 District 3 
Hancock (9-9-3)
Class 2 District 4 
St. Louis 5:00 PM
Malden (9-9-3)
Class 2 District 1 
Hayti (0-19)
Class 1 District 1 
BOOTHEEL CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT ,  Steele TBD
McCluer North (4-6)
Class 4 District 5 
Hazelwood Central (9-7-1)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis 5:15 PM
Clayton (6-3)
Class 3 District 5 
Hazelwood West (7-17-1)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
New Haven (7-16-1)
Class 2 District 7 
Hermann (23-5)
Class 2 District 7 
Hermann 7:00 PM
Rolla (17-11-1)
Class 4 District 9 
Hillcrest (1-10)
Class 4 District 9 
Springfield 6:30 PM
Jefferson (Festus) (21-8)
Class 2 District 3 
Hillsboro (15-10-1)
Class 4 District 1 
Hillsboro 7:00 PM
Lexington (7-15)
Class 2 District 15 
Holden (17-11)
Class 2 District 14 
Holden TBD
Springfield Catholic (22-4-2)
Class 3 District 11 
Hollister (10-11-2)
Class 3 District 12 
Hollister 7:00 PM
Willow Springs (10-7-6)
Class 3 District 11 
Houston (7-12-2)
Class 2 District 9 
Houston TBD
Northeast Vernon County (6-5)
Class 1 District 10 
Hume (7-10)
Class 1 District 10 
Hume 5:00 PM
Galena (10-8-2)
Class 1 District 7 
Hurley (7-11-1)
Class 1 District 7 
Hurley TBD
Rich Hill (9-11-1)
Class 1 District 10 
Jasper (10-13-3)
Class 1 District 9 
Jasper 7:00 PM
Helias Catholic (14-8)
Class 4 District 12 
Jefferson City (25-3-3)
Class 4 District 12 
Jefferson City 7:30 PM
Carl Junction (14-9)
Class 4 District 11 
Joplin (12-11-2)
Class 4 District 11 
Joplin 6:30 PM
Winnetonka (11-12-4)
Class 4 District 15 
Kearney (13-7-2)
Class 4 District 16 
Kearney 7:00 PM
Centralia (7-14-2)
Class 3 District 9 
Kirksville (19-6-1)
Class 3 District 9 
Kirksville 6:30 PM
Richmond (1-18-1)
Class 2 District 15 
Lafayette County (10-12)
Class 2 District 15 
Higginsville 7:00 PM
Nevada (17-4-1)
Class 3 District 13 
Lamar (14-9-1)
Class 3 District 13 
Lamar TBD
Lathrop (10-11-1)
Class 2 District 16 
Lawson (18-2-2)
Class 2 District 15 
Lawson 7:00 PM
Glendale (5-13-1)
Class 4 District 10 
Lebanon (12-14-2)
Class 4 District 9 
Lebanon 7:00 PM
Notre Dame de Sion (3-13)
Class 3 District 14 
Lee's Summit North (9-18)
Class 4 District 13 
Lee's Summit 6:00 PM
Blue Springs (14-7)
Class 4 District 14 
Lee's Summit West (18-2)
Class 4 District 13 
Lee's Summit 7:00 PM
Mountain Grove (4-15-2)
Class 3 District 11 
Liberty (Mountain View) (16-8-1)
Class 2 District 9 
Mountain View 7:00 PM
Ft. Zumwalt North (17-6-1)
Class 4 District 7 
Liberty (Wentzville) (8-4-1)
Class 4 District 7 
Lake St. Louis 5:00 PM
Otterville (8-10-1)
Class 1 District 11 
Lincoln (13-11-1)
Class 1 District 11 
Lincoln 5:00 PM
Reeds Spring (12-6-3)
Class 3 District 12 
Logan-Rogersville (20-3)
Class 3 District 11 
Rogersville 7:00 PM
Crest Ridge (19-4-3)
Class 1 District 14 
Lone Jack (6-9-1)
Class 2 District 14 
Lone Jack 6:30 PM
Lutheran North (7-13-2)
Class 2 District 6 
Lutheran South (11-13-3)
Class 3 District 3 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Christian (18-4-1)
Class 2 District 6 
Lutheran St. Charles (19-4-1)
Class 3 District 7 
St. Peters 7:30 PM
Crossroads College Preparatory (19-5-1)
Class 2 District 5 
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (16-2)
Class 2 District 5 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Ash Grove (7-8-1)
Class 2 District 12 
Marionville (5-15-2)
Class 2 District 11 
Marionville 6:00 PM
Oak Ridge (12-10-2)
Class 1 District 4 
Marquand-Zion (0-9)
Class 1 District 3 
Marquand 6:00 PM
Webster Groves (5-14-3)
Class 4 District 4 
Marquette (13-5)
Class 4 District 3 
Chesterfield 5:30 PM
Fox (6-8)
Class 4 District 2 
McCluer North (4-6)
Class 4 District 5 
Florissant 5:15 PM
Saxony Lutheran (6-18-2)
Class 2 District 2 
Meadow Heights (12-12)
Class 1 District 3 
Patton 7:30 PM
Westminster Christian Academy (10-12-4)
Class 4 District 6 
MICDS (3-9)
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis 6:30 PM
North Platte (13-8-1)
Class 1 District 15 
Mid-Buchanan (13-8)
Class 2 District 16 
Faucett 7:00 PM
Liberal (9-13-1)
Class 1 District 9 
Midway (11-10-5)
Class 1 District 14 
Cleveland 7:00 PM
Lockwood (4-19)
Class 1 District 9 
Miller (17-3-1)
Class 1 District 8 
Miller TBD
Cassville (4-18)
Class 3 District 12 
Monett (4-12-1)
Class 3 District 12 
Monett TBD
Calvary Lutheran (12-3-2)
Class 1 District 12 
Montgomery County (10-11)
Class 2 District 7 
Montgomery City 6:30 PM
Tarkio with Fairfax (11-6)
Class 1 District 16 
Mound City with Craig (4-15-1)
Class 1 District 16 
Mound City 6:30 PM
Aurora (5-10-2)
Class 3 District 12 
Mt. Vernon (13-7-2)
Class 3 District 12 
Mount Vernon 7:30 PM
Rock Port (13-5)
Class 1 District 16 
Nodaway-Holt (13-5)
Class 1 District 16 
Graham TBD
Farmington (9-12-3)
Class 4 District 1 
North County (11-13-1)
Class 3 District 2 
Bonne Terre 7:00 PM
West Nodaway (2-13-1)
Class 1 District 16 
North Nodaway (0-15)
Class 1 District 16 
Hopkins 6:00 PM
Risco (10-8)
Class 1 District 2 
North Pemiscot (11-8)
Class 1 District 1 
Tri-County Conference Tournament,  Gideon TBD
Cristo Rey (15-7-3)
Class 3 District 15 
Northeast (Kansas City) HS (5-8-1)
Class 3 District 15 
Kansas City 6:00 PM
Benton (13-10-4)
Class 3 District 16 
Northland Christian (9-12)
Class 1 District 15 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
Excelsior Springs (11-9-1)
Class 3 District 16 
Oak Grove (12-8-1)
Class 3 District 15 
Oak Grove 7:00 PM
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (24-6-1)
Class 4 District 2 
Oakville (21-1-1)
Class 4 District 2 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Charleston (5-15)
Class 2 District 2 
Oran (3-13-3)
Class 1 District 3 
Oran 7:15 PM
Archie (14-7-5)
Class 1 District 14 
Osceola (7-13-1)
Class 1 District 11 
Osceola 7:00 PM
Willard (21-3)
Class 4 District 9 
Ozark (7-9-1)
Class 4 District 10 
Ozark 6:30 PM
Liberty North (17-5)
Class 4 District 16 
Park Hill South (16-7)
Class 4 District 15 
Riverside 7:00 PM
West Plains (5-19-1)
Class 4 District 10 
Parkview (10-8-3)
Class 4 District 10 
Springfield 7:30 PM
Parkway Central (13-11-1)
Class 4 District 6 
Parkway South (12-11-4)
Class 4 District 3 
Manchester 5:30 PM
Lincoln College Prep (11-0)
Class 3 District 15 
Pembroke Hill (16-6-4)
Class 3 District 14 
Kansas City 6:00 PM
West Platte (24-3-2)
Class 1 District 15 
Penney (5-13-1)
Class 2 District 16 
Hamilton 7:30 PM
Harrisonville (10-9-2)
Class 3 District 13 
Pleasant Hill (11-11-2)
Class 3 District 13 
Pleasant Hill 7:00 PM
Diamond (10-8-3)
Class 2 District 11 
Pleasant Hope (22-7-1)
Class 2 District 12 
Pleasant Hope 7:00 PM
College Heights Christian (16-0)
Class 2 District 11 
Purdy (3-13-2)
Class 1 District 8 
Purdy 6:00 PM
Blue Springs South (10-16)
Class 4 District 14 
Raymore-Peculiar (11-9-2)
Class 4 District 12 
Peculiar 7:00 PM
Nixa (19-4)
Class 4 District 10 
Republic (9-11-3)
Class 4 District 11 
Republic 7:30 PM
North Technical (5-10)
Class 2 District 6 
Riverview Gardens (5-8)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis 5:00 PM
Ladue Horton Watkins (9-12-1)
Class 4 District 4 
Rockwood Summit (19-7-1)
Class 4 District 2 
Fenton 5:30 PM
Raytown (4-13-2)
Class 4 District 13 
Ruskin (2-15-2)
Class 4 District 13 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
La Monte (10-10-3)
Class 1 District 13 
Sacred Heart (13-9-3)
Class 1 District 11 
Sedalia 5:30 PM
Ava (16-5-1)
Class 3 District 11 
Salem (1-19-2)
Class 3 District 8 
Salem 7:00 PM
Pierce City (17-11-1)
Class 2 District 11 
Sarcoxie (5-6-1)
Class 2 District 11 
Sarcoxie 6:00 PM
Billings (13-3-2)
Class 1 District 7 
School of the Ozarks (9-12-1)
Class 1 District 7 
Point Lookout 7:00 PM
South Pemiscot (5-12)
Class 1 District 1 
Senath-Hornersville (7-12-3)
Class 2 District 1 
Bootheel Conference Tournament,  Steele TBD
Kennett (12-8-2)
Class 3 District 1 
Sikeston (9-16)
Class 4 District 1 
Sikeston 6:00 PM
Clinton (11-12-1)
Class 3 District 13 
Smith-Cotton (10-10-2)
Class 4 District 12 
Sedalia 7:00 PM
Grain Valley (9-11)
Class 4 District 14 
Smithville (5-13-2)
Class 3 District 16 
Smithville 7:00 PM
St. Joseph Christian (18-3)
Class 1 District 15 
South Harrison (2-9-1)
Class 2 District 16 
Bethany 6:00 PM
Union Star with King City (3-10-2)
Class 1 District 15 
South Holt (9-9)
Class 1 District 16 
Oregon TBD
Ewing Marion Kauffman HS (4-4)
Class 3 District 14 
Southeast (1-10)
Class 3 District 14 
Kansas City 6:00 PM
Fordland (2-15)
Class 1 District 6 
Spokane (12-12-2)
Class 2 District 10 
Spokane 6:00 PM
Warrenton (14-11-2)
Class 4 District 8 
St. Charles (8-9-2)
Class 3 District 6 
St. Charles TBD
Orchard Farm (17-3-2)
Class 3 District 7 
St. Charles West (3-14)
Class 3 District 7 
St. Charles 5:00 PM
Owensville (13-10-3)
Class 3 District 8 
St. Clair (22-2-2)
Class 3 District 8 
St. Clair TBD
Incarnate Word Academy (23-4-1)
Class 3 District 6 
St. Dominic (17-6)
Class 3 District 7 
O'fallon 6:00 PM
Wellington-Napoleon (13-9-1)
Class 1 District 13 
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (12-10-1)
Class 2 District 15 
Concordia 7:00 PM
Crystal City (8-10)
Class 1 District 4 
St. Pius X (Festus) (15-1-2)
Class 2 District 4 
Festus TBD
Festus (18-8-2)
Class 3 District 2 
St. Vincent (6-12-5)
Class 2 District 3 
Perryville 7:30 PM
Lee's Summit (15-9)
Class 4 District 13 
Staley (4-13)
Class 4 District 16 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
Fredericktown (11-11-3)
Class 3 District 1 
Ste. Genevieve (6-13-4)
Class 3 District 2 
Ste Genevieve 7:30 PM
Cole Camp (15-7-1)
Class 2 District 13 
Stover (13-6)
Class 2 District 13 
Stover 7:00 PM
Cabool (25-4-2)
Class 2 District 9 
Thayer (2-8-1)
Class 2 District 9 
Thayer TBD
Bronaugh (2-11)
Class 1 District 10 
Thomas Jefferson Independent (8-13-1)
Class 1 District 8 
Joplin 6:00 PM
Bishop LeBlond (15-10-2)
Class 1 District 15 
Trenton (4-9-1)
Class 2 District 16 
Trenton 6:00 PM
Pacific (12-10-5)
Class 3 District 8 
Union (4-15-2)
Class 4 District 3 
Union 6:00 PM
Bishop Ward (Kansas City, KS)
 
University Academy Charter (13-7-3)
Class 2 District 14 
Kansas City TBD
STEAM Academy (12-3)
Class 2 District 6 
University City
Class 3 District 6 
St. Louis TBD
Fr. McGivney (Maryville, IL)
 
Ursuline Academy (1-24-1)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Louis 5:15 PM
Valley (7-13)
Class 1 District 4 
Valle Catholic (18-5-1)
Class 2 District 3 
Ste Genevieve 7:00 PM
Valley (7-13)
Class 1 District 4 
Valle Catholic (18-5-1)
Class 2 District 3 
Ste Genevieve 7:00 PM
Brentwood (5-12-1)
Class 2 District 5 
Valley Park (1-18-1)
Class 2 District 4 
Valley Park 5:00 PM
Boonville (0-10)
Class 3 District 9 
Versailles (2-18-1)
Class 2 District 13 
Versailles 6:45 PM
Lesterville (14-10-4)
Class 1 District 5 
Viburnum (16-3-2)
Class 1 District 5 
Viburnum TBD
St. Joseph's Academy (9-10-1)
Class 4 District 4 
Villa Duchesne (1-9)
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis 6:30 PM
Sherwood (2-12)
Class 2 District 14 
Warsaw (2-17)
Class 2 District 13 
Warsaw TBD
Neosho (8-18-3)
Class 4 District 11 
Webb City (22-6)
Class 4 District 11 
Webb City 7:00 PM
North Kansas City (17-5-4)
Class 4 District 15 
William Chrisman (4-6-1)
Class 4 District 14 
Independence 7:00 PM
Houston (7-12-2)
Class 2 District 9 
Willow Springs (10-7-6)
Class 3 District 11 
Willow Springs TBD
Tipton (10-7-2)
Class 2 District 13 
Windsor (4-18-1)
Class 2 District 13 
Windsor 6:30 PM
Poplar Bluff (13-10-1)
Class 4 District 1 
Winona (12-10-4)
Class 1 District 5 
Winona 6:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.