2019-2020 Girls Volleyball



No Games for Richland (Essex) High School on this date.
Lutheran (Kansas City) (9-1-2)
Class 1 District 14 
2
Barstow (2-3)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Kansas City Final
Purdy (3-8-1)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Cassville (2-11)
Class 3 District 12 
2
Cassville Final
Arcadia Valley (11-3)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Central (Park Hills) (9-1-3)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Park Hills Final
Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (8-2)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Cleveland NJROTC (1-7)
 
0
St. Louis Final
Holcomb (9-3-2)
Class 1 District 1 
2
Cooter (0-4-1)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Cooter Final
John Burroughs (6-7-1)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Lutheran South (5-5-1)
Class 3 District 3 
2
St. Louis Final
Hannibal (5-0)
Class 4 District 8 
2
Mexico (2-3)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Mexico Final
Centralia (2-5)
Class 3 District 9 
0
New Haven (4-7-1)
Class 2 District 7 
2
New Haven Final
St. Francis Borgia (11-1)
Class 3 District 8 
2
Notre Dame (St. Louis) (3-7-1)
Class 3 District 3 
0
St. Louis Final
DeSoto (2-5-3)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Perryville (7-2-1)
Class 3 District 1 
2
Perryville Final
Mid-Buchanan (5-5)
Class 2 District 16 
2
Plattsburg (2-6-1)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Plattsburg Final
Parkway Central (1-0-1)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Rockwood Summit (1-0)
Class 4 District 2 
2
Fenton Final
College Heights Christian (3-0)
Class 2 District 11 
2
Sheldon (3-8-1)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Sheldon Final
Skyline (12-1)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Warsaw (1-9)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Warsaw Final
Butler (2-3)
Class 2 District 12 
Adrian (11-3-2)
Class 2 District 12 
Adrian 6:30 PM
Ballard (0-6)
Class 1 District 10 
Appleton City with Montrose (5-0-1)
Class 1 District 10 
Appleton City Tri,  Appleton City TBD
Hume (2-3)
Class 1 District 10 
Appleton City with Montrose (5-0-1)
Class 1 District 10 
Appleton City Tri,  Appleton City TBD
Appleton City with Montrose (5-0-1)
Class 1 District 10 
Ballard (0-6)
Class 1 District 10 
Appleton City Tri,  Butler TBD
Hume (2-3)
Class 1 District 10 
Ballard (0-6)
Class 1 District 10 
Appleton City Tri,  Butler TBD
Seneca (2-3)
Class 3 District 12 
Baxter Springs (Baxter Springs, KS)
 
Baxter Springs, KS 7:00 PM
Fort Osage (9-2)
Class 4 District 14 
Belton (2-3)
Class 4 District 12 
Belton TBD
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (3-0)
Class 3 District 15 
Benton (4-3)
Class 3 District 16 
St. Joseph 7:00 PM
Dexter (5-3-2)
Class 3 District 1 
Bernie (4-1)
Class 1 District 2 
Bernie 7:15 PM
Crane (1-3)
Class 1 District 7 
Billings (2-2)
Class 1 District 7 
Billings TBD
California (8-1-2)
Class 3 District 10 
Blair Oaks (4-0)
Class 3 District 10 
Jefferson City 7:00 PM
Central (Cape Girardeau) (8-2)
Class 4 District 1 
Bloomfield (1-1)
Class 1 District 2 
Bloomfield 6:00 PM
Lee's Summit West (6-0)
Class 4 District 13 
Blue Springs (3-0)
Class 4 District 14 
Blue Springs 7:00 PM
Raymore-Peculiar (3-2)
Class 4 District 12 
Blue Springs South (5-3)
Class 4 District 14 
Blue Springs TBD
Central Academy (1-5)
Class 3 District 15 
Blue Valley North (Kansas City , KS)
 
Kansas City , KS 5:00 PM
Clayton (4-1)
Class 3 District 5 
Brentwood (3-3-1)
Class 2 District 5 
Brentwood 6:00 PM
Fulton (2-3)
Class 3 District 9 
Brookfield (0-6)
Class 2 District 15 
Brookfield 6:00 PM
Ash Grove (2-2)
Class 2 District 12 
Buffalo (3-3)
Class 3 District 11 
Buffalo 6:00 PM
Eminence (3-6-1)
Class 1 District 5 
Bunker (7-2-3)
Class 1 District 5 
Bunker 6:00 PM
Hermann (5-4)
Class 2 District 7 
Calvary Lutheran (7-1-2)
Class 1 District 12 
Jefferson City 7:00 PM
Savannah (3-3-3)
Class 3 District 16 
Cameron (6-3-1)
Class 3 District 16 
Cameron 7:00 PM
Confluence Prep Academy Charter (0-3)
Class 3 District 4 
Cardinal Ritter (0-4)
Class 3 District 4 
St. Louis 6:30 PM
McDonald County (1-4)
Class 4 District 11 
Carl Junction (3-1)
Class 4 District 11 
Carl Junction 7:30 PM
Roosevelt (0-3-1)
Class 3 District 3 
Carnahan (3-3)
Class 2 District 4 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Bloomfield (1-1)
Class 1 District 2 
Central (Cape Girardeau) (8-2)
Class 4 District 1 
Cape Girardeau 7:00 PM
Oran (2-3)
Class 1 District 3 
Central (New Madrid County) (6-6-1)
Class 2 District 1 
New Madrid TBD
Pleasant Hope (8-3)
Class 2 District 12 
Chadwick (3-6)
Class 1 District 6 
Chadwick 6:00 PM
Bishop LeBlond (3-1)
Class 1 District 15 
Chillicothe (3-1)
Class 3 District 9 
Chillicothe TBD
Duchesne (2-3)
Class 3 District 6 
Christian (9-2)
Class 2 District 6 
O'fallon 5:00 PM
Puxico (0-2)
Class 2 District 2 
Clearwater (1-6-1)
Class 2 District 2 
Piedmont 7:15 PM
Oak Grove (3-2)
Class 3 District 15 
Clinton (5-5-1)
Class 3 District 13 
Clinton 7:00 PM
Lone Jack (4-1)
Class 2 District 14 
Concordia (1-2)
Class 1 District 13 
Concordia TBD
Northland Christian (3-3)
Class 1 District 15 
Cristo Rey (7-1-2)
Class 3 District 15 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
Bourbon (1-4)
Class 2 District 8 
Crystal City (3-3)
Class 1 District 4 
Crystal City 6:30 PM
St. Clair (5-0)
Class 3 District 8 
Cuba (1-3-1)
Class 2 District 8 
Cuba 6:00 PM
Southwest (Washburn) (1-8)
Class 2 District 11 
Diamond (4-1)
Class 2 District 11 
Diamond 6:00 PM
Sherwood (1-6)
Class 2 District 14 
Drexel (4-3-2)
Class 1 District 14 
Drexel 7:30 PM
Aurora (1-4-1)
Class 3 District 12 
East Newton (1-2)
Class 2 District 11 
Granby 7:00 PM
Bell City (0-3)
Class 1 District 3 
East Prairie (0-4)
Class 2 District 1 
East Prairie 7:30 PM
Lamar (3-2)
Class 3 District 13 
El Dorado Springs (4-0)
Class 2 District 12 
El Dorado Springs 6:00 PM
Meadow Heights (6-8)
Class 1 District 3 
Ellington (9-4)
Class 1 District 5 
Ellington 7:30 PM
Osage (3-2)
Class 3 District 10 
Eugene (6-1)
Class 1 District 12 
Eugene 7:00 PM
Kirkwood (1-3-1)
Class 4 District 4 
Eureka
Class 4 District 3 
Eureka 5:30 PM
Frontier STEM
 
Ewing Marion Kauffman HS (2-1)
Class 3 District 14 
Kansas City 5:00 PM
Willard (12-2)
Class 4 District 9 
Fair Grove (0-2-2)
Class 2 District 10 
Fair Grove TBD
St. Dominic (8-2)
Class 3 District 7 
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (1-5)
Class 2 District 7 
Columbia 5:00 PM
Windsor (Imperial) (1-1)
Class 3 District 3 
Festus (9-1)
Class 3 District 2 
Festus 7:00 PM
Ava (9-2)
Class 3 District 11 
Forsyth (3-5)
Class 2 District 10 
Forsyth 7:00 PM
Francis Howell
Class 4 District 7 
Francis Howell North (0-1-2)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Charles TBD
West County (4-0)
Class 2 District 3 
Fredericktown (5-5-1)
Class 3 District 1 
Fredericktown 7:00 PM
Liberty (Wentzville) (3-1)
Class 4 District 7 
Ft. Zumwalt North (10-1)
Class 4 District 7 
O'fallon 5:00 PM
Brookfield (0-6)
Class 2 District 15 
Fulton (2-3)
Class 3 District 9 
Fulton 7:00 PM
Exeter (0-8-1)
Class 1 District 8 
Galena (4-3-1)
Class 1 District 7 
Galena 6:00 PM
Rich Hill (3-3)
Class 1 District 10 
Golden City (1-3-1)
Class 1 District 9 
Golden City TBD
Rich Hill (3-3)
Class 1 District 10 
Golden City (1-3-1)
Class 1 District 9 
Golden City TBD
Smithville (2-6-1)
Class 3 District 16 
Grain Valley (2-2)
Class 4 District 14 
Grain Valley 7:00 PM
Valley Park (0-8-1)
Class 2 District 4 
Grandview (Hillsboro) (1-2)
Class 2 District 4 
Hillsboro 6:30 PM
Lockwood (2-7)
Class 1 District 9 
Greenfield (5-5-1)
Class 1 District 9 
Greenfield 6:00 PM
Boonville (0-3)
Class 3 District 9 
Hallsville (3-1)
Class 2 District 7 
Hallsville 7:00 PM
Webb City (9-1)
Class 4 District 11 
Harrisonville (6-3-1)
Class 3 District 13 
Harrisonville TBD
Campbell (8-2-2)
Class 1 District 2 
Hayti (0-6)
Class 1 District 1 
Hayti 4:30 PM
Kingsville (1-6)
Class 1 District 14 
Heartland (Belton) Sr.
 
Belton 6:00 PM
Sullivan (5-5-1)
Class 3 District 8 
Herculaneum (1-4)
Class 3 District 2 
Herculaneum 7:00 PM
Parkview (4-3-2)
Class 4 District 10 
Hillcrest (1-4)
Class 4 District 9 
Springfield 6:30 PM
Carrollton (1-6)
Class 2 District 15 
Holden (3-7)
Class 2 District 14 
Holden 6:00 PM
Francis Howell Central (3-3-2)
Class 4 District 6 
Holt (2-0)
Class 4 District 7 
Wentzville 6:00 PM
Conway (1-3-1)
Class 2 District 9 
Houston (2-2)
Class 2 District 9 
Houston 6:00 PM
Appleton City with Montrose (5-0-1)
Class 1 District 10 
Hume (2-3)
Class 1 District 10 
Appleton City Tri,  Hume TBD
Ballard (0-6)
Class 1 District 10 
Hume (2-3)
Class 1 District 10 
Appleton City Tri,  Hume TBD
Villa Duchesne (1-2)
Class 3 District 5 
Incarnate Word Academy (9-1)
Class 3 District 6 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
St. Vincent (1-6-3)
Class 2 District 3 
Jefferson (Festus) (9-3)
Class 2 District 3 
Festus 7:00 PM
Waynesville (4-6-1)
Class 4 District 9 
Jefferson City (12-1-2)
Class 4 District 12 
Jefferson City 6:30 PM
Central (Springfield) (0-5)
Class 4 District 9 
Joplin (6-1-1)
Class 4 District 11 
Joplin 7:00 PM
Camdenton (8-3)
Class 4 District 9 
Kickapoo (3-1)
Class 4 District 10 
Springfield 6:30 PM
Cabool (4-1)
Class 2 District 9 
Koshkonong (0-3)
Class 1 District 6 
Koshkonong TBD
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (10-2)
Class 4 District 2 
Ladue Horton Watkins (0-2)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Maryville (6-0)
Class 3 District 16 
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (1-4)
Class 3 District 16 
St. Joseph TBD
West Plains (1-5)
Class 4 District 10 
Lebanon (5-8-2)
Class 4 District 9 
Lebanon 7:30 PM
Staley (2-4)
Class 4 District 16 
Lee's Summit (3-2)
Class 4 District 13 
Lee's Summit 7:00 PM
Advance (3-0)
Class 1 District 3 
Leopold (1-1)
Class 1 District 3 
Leopold 7:15 PM
McAuley Catholic (6-1-2)
Class 1 District 8 
Liberal (0-1)
Class 1 District 9 
Liberal TBD
Central (St. Joseph) (3-3)
Class 4 District 16 
Liberty
Class 4 District 16 
Liberty 7:00 PM
Winona (6-3-2)
Class 1 District 5 
Liberty (Mountain View) (4-3)
Class 2 District 9 
Mountain View 7:00 PM
Park Hill South (1-0)
Class 4 District 15 
Liberty North (4-1)
Class 4 District 16 
Liberty 7:00 PM
Hogan Prep Academy Charter (1-2-1)
Class 3 District 14 
Lincoln College Prep (4-0)
Class 3 District 15 
Kansas City TBD
Lafayette (Wildwood) (6-0)
Class 4 District 3 
Lindbergh (6-3)
Class 4 District 2 
St. Louis TBD
Westminster Christian Academy (4-7-3)
Class 4 District 6 
Lutheran North (5-5)
Class 2 District 6 
St. Louis 5:00 PM
Bayless (4-7)
Class 3 District 3 
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (2-0-1)
Class 2 District 5 
St. Louis 5:00 PM
Van Horn (7-1-1)
Class 4 District 14 
Maranatha Christian (Shawnee, KS)
 
Shawnee, KS 6:00 PM
Lafayette County (3-6)
Class 2 District 15 
Marshall (3-2)
Class 3 District 9 
Marshall TBD
Riverview Gardens (0-2)
Class 4 District 5 
McCluer (2-2)
Class 4 District 5 
Florissant 5:30 PM
Sumner (1-6)
Class 2 District 5 
Metro (9-0)
Class 2 District 5 
St. Louis 5:15 PM
Gateway (4-0-1)
Class 3 District 5 
Miller Career Academy (1-3-2)
Class 3 District 4 
St. Louis 5:15 PM
Heartland (Bethel) Sr.
 
Missouri School for the Deaf (0-3)
Class 1 District 12 
Fulton 6:30 PM
Neosho (1-2)
Class 4 District 11 
Monett (0-2-1)
Class 3 District 12 
Monett TBD
Strafford (7-3)
Class 2 District 10 
Mountain Grove (0-7-1)
Class 3 District 11 
Mountain Grove TBD
Bolivar (2-3)
Class 3 District 13 
Mt. Vernon (1-1-1)
Class 3 District 12 
Mount Vernon 7:30 PM
Sarcoxie (1-2)
Class 2 District 11 
Nevada (5-1)
Class 3 District 13 
Nevada 7:00 PM
Montgomery County (3-3)
Class 2 District 7 
North Callaway (0-5)
Class 2 District 7 
Kingdom City 6:30 PM
Bismarck (1-3)
Class 1 District 4 
North County (7-4)
Class 3 District 2 
Bonne Terre 7:00 PM
William Chrisman (0-2-1)
Class 4 District 14 
North Kansas City (8-2)
Class 4 District 15 
North Kansas City TBD
Gideon (11-1-2)
Class 1 District 2 
North Pemiscot (2-3)
Class 1 District 1 
Wardell 4:30 PM
Lathrop (4-3-1)
Class 2 District 16 
North Platte (5-3-1)
Class 1 District 15 
Dearborn 7:00 PM
Hancock (3-3-3)
Class 2 District 4 
North Technical (3-2)
Class 2 District 6 
Florissant 5:00 PM
Southeast (0-4)
Class 3 District 14 
Northeast (Kansas City) HS (1-3)
Class 3 District 15 
Kansas City 6:00 PM
Everton (1-8-1)
Class 1 District 9 
Northeast Vernon County (1-2)
Class 1 District 10 
Walker 7:00 PM
Lincoln (3-3)
Class 1 District 11 
Northwest (Hughesville) (0-5)
Class 1 District 13 
Hughesville 5:00 PM
Jackson (4-1)
Class 4 District 1 
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (9-1-2)
Class 3 District 1 
Cape Girardeau 7:30 PM
Park Hill (1-3)
Class 4 District 15 
Oak Park (2-4)
Class 4 District 15 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (4-1)
Class 2 District 15 
Odessa (3-0)
Class 3 District 15 
Odessa 7:00 PM
St. Charles West (1-5)
Class 3 District 7 
Orchard Farm (4-1)
Class 3 District 7 
St. Charles 5:15 PM
La Monte (4-3)
Class 1 District 13 
Otterville (5-0)
Class 1 District 11 
Otterville TBD
Fatima (5-2-2)
Class 2 District 8 
Owensville (5-3-1)
Class 3 District 8 
Owensville 6:00 PM
Affton (5-4-2)
Class 3 District 3 
Pacific (3-3-3)
Class 3 District 8 
Pacific 5:30 PM
Oakville (12-1)
Class 4 District 2 
Parkway North (0-1)
Class 4 District 6 
Creve Coeur 5:30 PM
Notre Dame de Sion (0-2)
Class 3 District 14 
Pembroke Hill (2-2-1)
Class 3 District 14 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
Lawson (8-1-1)
Class 2 District 15 
Penney (3-5)
Class 2 District 16 
Hamilton 7:00 PM
Truman (1-4)
Class 4 District 14 
Platte County (6-4)
Class 4 District 16 
Platte City 7:00 PM
St. Michael the Archangel (5-1)
Class 3 District 14 
Pleasant Hill (1-2)
Class 3 District 13 
Pleasant Hill 7:00 PM
Kennett (6-4-2)
Class 3 District 1 
Portageville (4-6-1)
Class 2 District 1 
Portageville 6:00 PM
Hillsboro (0-3)
Class 4 District 1 
Potosi (3-3-1)
Class 3 District 2 
Potosi TBD
Ruskin (0-3-1)
Class 4 District 13 
Raytown (2-3)
Class 4 District 13 
Raytown 7:00 PM
Grandview (0-5)
Class 4 District 13 
Raytown South (0-3)
Class 4 District 13 
Raytown 7:00 PM
Wellington-Napoleon (3-2)
Class 1 District 13 
Richmond (0-2)
Class 2 District 15 
Richmond TBD
Clarkton (7-2-3)
Class 1 District 2 
Risco (6-5)
Class 1 District 2 
Risco TBD
Smith-Cotton (1-1)
Class 4 District 12 
Rock Bridge (2-3)
Class 4 District 8 
Columbia TBD
Nodaway-Holt (4-4-1)
Class 1 District 16 
Rock Port (5-3)
Class 1 District 16 
Rock Port 6:30 PM
Lutheran St. Charles (8-2)
Class 3 District 7 
Rosati-Kain (1-1-2)
Class 3 District 4 
St. Louis TBD
Versailles (1-3)
Class 2 District 13 
Russellville (1-4)
Class 1 District 12 
Russellville 7:15 PM
Green Ridge (4-2)
Class 1 District 11 
Sacred Heart (5-4-1)
Class 1 District 11 
Sedalia 5:00 PM
Licking (4-0)
Class 2 District 9 
Salem (0-5)
Class 3 District 8 
Salem 7:00 PM
Blue Eye (7-3)
Class 1 District 7 
School of the Ozarks (4-6)
Class 1 District 7 
Point Lookout 6:00 PM
Fox (1-2)
Class 4 District 2 
Seckman (2-0)
Class 4 District 2 
Imperial TBD
Poplar Bluff (7-3)
Class 4 District 1 
Sikeston (0-5)
Class 4 District 1 
Sikeston 7:00 PM
Cole Camp (0-0-3)
Class 2 District 13 
Smithton (2-4)
Class 1 District 11 
Smithton 5:30 PM
Summersville (4-6-1)
Class 1 District 6 
South Iron (8-3-1)
Class 1 District 5 
Annapolis 7:30 PM
Caruthersville (4-1)
Class 2 District 1 
South Pemiscot (0-6)
Class 1 District 1 
Steele 6:00 PM
Hickman (8-5-1)
Class 4 District 8 
Southern Boone (2-2)
Class 3 District 10 
Ashland 7:00 PM
Delta (Deering) (0-3)
Class 1 District 1 
Southland (0-8-1)
Class 1 District 1 
Cardwell 6:00 PM
Hurley (2-3)
Class 1 District 7 
Sparta (2-3)
Class 2 District 10 
Sparta TBD
Clever (5-1-3)
Class 2 District 10 
Spokane (6-4-2)
Class 2 District 10 
Spokane 7:00 PM
Steelville (1-1)
Class 2 District 8 
St. James (2-1)
Class 3 District 8 
St James 7:00 PM
Ursuline Academy (0-11)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Pius X (Festus) (5-0)
Class 2 District 4 
Festus 6:30 PM
University City
Class 3 District 6 
STEAM Academy (3-1)
Class 2 District 6 
St. Louis 5:00 PM
Springfield Catholic (9-1)
Class 3 District 11 
Stockton (5-0)
Class 2 District 12 
Stockton 6:00 PM
Mound City with Craig (2-4)
Class 1 District 16 
Tarkio with Fairfax (5-3)
Class 1 District 16 
Tarkio 6:30 PM
Willow Springs (4-2-1)
Class 3 District 11 
Thayer (1-2)
Class 2 District 9 
Thayer 6:00 PM
Ft. Zumwalt South (0-4)
Class 4 District 7 
Timberland (3-0-1)
Class 4 District 7 
Wentzville 5:00 PM
Soldan International Studies (2-2)
Class 3 District 5 
Transportation and Law (1-4)
Class 1 District 4 
St. Louis 5:15 PM
Kirksville (8-2)
Class 3 District 9 
Trenton (1-4-1)
Class 2 District 16 
Trenton 6:00 PM
Ft. Zumwalt West (4-7)
Class 4 District 7 
Troy Buchanan (1-2)
Class 4 District 8 
Troy 6:00 PM
Malden (5-4-3)
Class 2 District 1 
Twin Rivers (1-2-1)
Class 2 District 1 
Broseley 7:30 PM
Rolla (7-9-1)
Class 4 District 9 
Union (1-3)
Class 4 District 3 
Union 6:00 PM
South Holt (4-4)
Class 1 District 16 
Union Star with King City (2-2-2)
Class 1 District 15 
Union Star 6:30 PM
Summit Christian Academy (5-4-1)
Class 2 District 14 
University Academy Charter (3-2)
Class 2 District 14 
Kansas City 6:00 PM
Saxony Lutheran (4-9-1)
Class 2 District 2 
Valle Catholic (1-2-1)
Class 2 District 3 
Ste Genevieve 7:30 PM
Greenville (3-8-2)
Class 2 District 2 
Valley (1-6)
Class 1 District 4 
Caledonia TBD
McKinley Classical Leadership (3-2)
Class 2 District 4 
Vashon (4-2)
Class 3 District 4 
St. Louis 5:15 PM
Jasper (7-4-3)
Class 1 District 9 
Verona (8-2)
Class 1 District 8 
Verona 7:30 PM
Belle (2-3)
Class 2 District 8 
Viburnum (9-2-2)
Class 1 District 5 
Viburnum 5:30 PM
Cor Jesu Academy (5-0)
Class 4 District 4 
Visitation Academy (3-3)
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis 5:15 PM
St. Charles (3-2)
Class 3 District 6 
Warrenton (3-2)
Class 4 District 8 
Warrenton 5:45 PM
Ft. Zumwalt East (0-5)
Class 4 District 6 
Washington (7-4-1)
Class 4 District 3 
Washington 6:00 PM
North Nodaway (0-6)
Class 1 District 16 
West Nodaway (0-4)
Class 1 District 16 
Burlington Junction 6:30 PM
East Buchanan (4-4)
Class 2 District 16 
West Platte (6-2)
Class 1 District 15 
Weston 5:00 PM
Thomas Jefferson Independent (4-4-1)
Class 1 District 8 
Wheaton (5-1)
Class 1 District 8 
Wheaton 6:00 PM
Stover (5-3)
Class 2 District 13 
Windsor (2-3)
Class 2 District 13 
Windsor 6:30 PM
Kearney (1-4)
Class 4 District 16 
Winnetonka (3-2)
Class 4 District 15 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
Zalma (5-6-2)
Class 1 District 3 
Woodland (10-1-3)
Class 2 District 2 
Marble Hill TBD



Processing. Please wait.