View Entire Football Record Book View All Hillsboro State Records

Football Records    
Fewest Rushing Yards

Fewest Rushing Yards Allowed, Season

RankSchoolYear GTotal
1Lafayette County19619181
2Helias Catholic197910255
3Francis Howell19709400
4Valle Catholic196610431
5Hillsboro198111499
6Pierce City199710556
7Lockwood200114615
8Hickman200412649
9Seneca200213752

Processing. Please wait.