Back to All Volleyball Categories View All Holden State Records

Volleyball Records    
Total Blocks

Total Blocks Per Set, Career (minimum of 140 sets)

RankStudentSchoolYears TBSetsTotal
1Kristin FolklSt. Joseph's Academy1990-1993726.0003062.37
2Maranda MillerHolden2001-2003521.0002222.35
3Stephanie BusbeyEl Dorado Springs1996-1999641.0002912.20
4Regan Michele PeltierNixa2008-2011609.0003131.95
5Jessi ThomsenLee's Summit North1999-2001384.0001991.93
6Becky HaugLee's Summit North1998-2001487.0002661.83
7Marie LutkewitteCor Jesu Academy1993-1994259.0001431.81
8Karen CreechWinfield 1998-2001419.0002341.79
9Janah HeitsFairfax1999-2002399.0002251.77
10Tonya CallahanHolden2000-2003504.0002861.76
11Katie KiefferSt. Joseph's Academy1995-1998488.0002851.71
12Tessa JonesO'Hara 200-2003530.0003111.70
13Michelle MellardNotre Dame de Sion1999-2002497.0002971.67
14Lily Ellen CooperLafayette (Wildwood)2015-2017359.0002231.61
15Katie NeffCor Jesu Academy1996-1999440.0003211.37

Processing. Please wait.