Back to All Volleyball Categories View All East Buchanan State Records

Volleyball Records    
Digs

Digs, Season

RankStudentGradeSchoolYear SetsTotal
1Kennedy Lia JanesSrFt. Zumwalt North202189865
2Anna StoeckleinSrIncarnate Word Academy200788658
3Gabby SchmitzSrFestus200777607
4Hallie MitchellSrWheaton201862592
5Kennedy Lia JanesJrFt. Zumwalt North202072590
6Ashlyn McCanlessSrMt. Vernon201878574
7Jackie HungerfordSrRepublic200887567
8Mya MiddletonJrLesterville201674547
9Lexie L GregorySrNixa201994533
10Jill HutchingsSrHolden200974524
11Kelly ViehlandSrNew Haven200364523
12Sophia SparksJrFordland201760522
12Carli HensleySrPlatte County201875522
14Jill HutchingsFrHolden200679515
14Madison GranthamSrNixa201774515
16Jessica RothweilerSoCrystal City200573514
17Bailey BaumannSrOzark 201494513
18Jessica RothweilerSrCrystal City200775505
19Jessica RothweilerJrCrystal City200669502
20Olivia NowakowskiSrPark Hill201467498
21Morgan SmithSrNixa201188496
22April N AtkesonSrMt. Vernon200871488
23Madison GranthamJrNixa201673477
24Kinzie WoodsideJrEast Buchanan202192474
25Sophia SparksSoFordland201656458
26Taralee EdgarSrVersailles 201867443
27Carli HensleyJrPlatte County201773434
28Erica P WaltersSrMt. Vernon201265425
28SrMt. Vernon201265425
30Madison Nicole MichaelisSrPark Hill201767420
31Emma Elaine ConradJrNixa2021102419
32Sophia SparksFrFordland201561417
33Lexie L GregoryJrNixa201875408
34Macey BrowersSrArcadia Valley201882397
35Emily Nicole WalkerSrNixa200980396

Processing. Please wait.