Back to All Volleyball Categories View All East Buchanan State Records

Volleyball Records    
Digs

Digs, Season

RankStudentGradeSchoolYear SetsTotal
1Kennedy Lia JanesSrFt. Zumwalt North202189865
2Addison Paige StocktonSrMiller2022107683
3Kennedy KurzSrMaryville2022107681
4Anna StoeckleinSrIncarnate Word Academy200788658
5Molly HillJrJefferson (Festus)201477616
6Gabby SchmitzSrFestus200777607
7Payton MitchellSrBlair Oaks2021105606
8Hallie MitchellSrWheaton201862592
9Kennedy Lia JanesJrFt. Zumwalt North202072590
10Ashlyn McCanlessSrMt. Vernon201878574
11Jackie HungerfordSrRepublic200887567
12Mya MiddletonJrLesterville201674547
13Kinzie WoodsideSrEast Buchanan2022114546
14Lexie L GregorySrNixa201994533
15Jill HutchingsSrHolden200974524
16Kelly ViehlandSrNew Haven200364523
17Sophia SparksJrFordland201760522
17Carli HensleySrPlatte County201875522
19Jill HutchingsFrHolden200679515
19Madison GranthamSrNixa201774515
21Jessica RothweilerSoCrystal City200573514
22Bailey BaumannSrOzark 201494513
23Kendall RunziSrJefferson (Festus)201884511
24Jessica RothweilerSrCrystal City200775505
25Jessica RothweilerJrCrystal City200669502
26Olivia NowakowskiSrPark Hill201467498
27Morgan SmithSrNixa201188496
28April N AtkesonSrMt. Vernon200871488
29Kendall RunziJrJefferson (Festus)201772481
30Madison GranthamJrNixa201673477
30Caitlin BaileySrLawson201876477
32Kinzie WoodsideJrEast Buchanan202192474
33Payge EvansJrMt. Vernon202295459
34Sophia SparksSoFordland201656458
35Ava Kay RothJrJefferson (Festus)2021116445
36Taralee EdgarSrVersailles 201867443
37Mackenzie NullJrJefferson (Festus)201479442
38Carli HensleyJrPlatte County201773434
39Addie JonesSrMt. Vernon201574431
39Ellie JohnstonSoMt. Vernon201878431
41Erica P WaltersSrMt. Vernon201265425
41SrMt. Vernon201265425
43Madison Nicole MichaelisSrPark Hill201767420
44Emma Elaine ConradJrNixa2021102419
45Sophia SparksFrFordland201561417
45Ashlyn StatonSrLawson202084417
47Molly HillSrJefferson (Festus)201568416
48Lexie L GregoryJrNixa201875408
49Ava Kay RothFrJefferson (Festus)201975406
49Ava Kay RothFrJefferson (Festus)201975406
51Ivy MartinezSrClarkton2022110402
52Macey BrowersSrArcadia Valley201882397
53Emily Nicole WalkerSrNixa200980396
54Ava Kay RothSrJefferson (Festus)2022108381

Processing. Please wait.