Back to All Volleyball Categories View All Brentwood State Records

Volleyball Records    
Aces

Service Aces, Season

RankStudentGradeSchoolYear SetsTotal
1JoAnna Lynn MuenksJrFatima 201185135
2Emerson WalterJrPlatte County2020107121
3JoAnna MuenksSoFatima 201073115
4Jessie VaethSrHillsboro200566113
5Katie HeitmanJrFairfax200180111
6Becca KunceSrMaplewood-Richmond Hts.200656109
7Rachel BruningFrBrentwood200661104
8Winter CraftSrVerona200075100
8Jaime D ShrumSrSouthwest (Washburn)201533100
10Ashley WeberSrHazelwood West20037499
11Rachel BruningSoBrentwood20075798

Processing. Please wait.