Back to All Girls Volleyball Categories View All Arcadia Valley State Records

Girls Volleyball Records    
Blocks

Solo Blocks Per Set, Career (minimum of 140 sets)

RankStudentSchoolYears SBSetsAVG
1Cameron Layne DakeMt. Vernon2012-20152842131.33
2Regan Michele PeltierNixa2008-20113933131.26
3Leslie GalerLockwood2001-20043412751.24
4Immerah BethumeLesterville2010-20133152861.10
5Tamiaya S HendersonMt. Vernon2010-20122072001.04
6Teaven TaylorMt. Vernon2005-20072092021.03
7Teaven TaylorMt. Vernon2005-20072022090.97
8Maranda MillerHolden2001-20031992220.90
9Haley Hunter ThompsonNixa2008-20111752230.78
10Hilah FishJefferson (Festus)2013-20153 years Varsity1401810.77
11Cameron Layne DakeMt. Vernon2012-20202132840.75
11Cameron Layne DakeMt. Vernon2012-20152132840.75
13Ella BowmanSt. Joseph Christian2019-20222132910.73
14Maddie DeMentArcadia Valley2017-20202112960.71
15Kelsey HolmesHolden2007-20101692390.71
16Allison KerrLafayette (Wildwood)2004-20061131610.70
17Katie NeffCor Jesu Academy1996-19992113210.66
18Miller2018-20211632670.61
19Stefany MaydenLockwood2001-20041532680.57
20Stephanie CampbellLafayette (Wildwood)2010-20121432570.56
21Holly WelkerJefferson (Festus)2014-20163 years Varsity1142230.51
22Emberlynn M KingsleyMiller2019-20221433290.43
23Tamiaya S HendersonMt. Vernon2010-201220020070.10

Processing. Please wait.