Back to All Baseball Categories

Baseball Records    
Caught Stealing

Base Thrown Out Stealing

RankStudentGradeSchoolYear AttGTotal
1Eric HelmsSrSeymour2018452923
2Logan CarterSoSouth Pemiscot2012432422
3Joseph Ryan SteinbrinkSoPlato2021882421
4Joseph Ryan SteinbrinkFrPlato20201222618
5Brady HaywardSrPierce City2009342217
5Logan CarterFrSouth Pemiscot2011401917
5Kaleb BakerSrAurora2016223117
8Kyle KennedyJrWalnut Grove2006442415
8Hunter DraffenSoNorthwest (Cedar Hill)2013552515
8Blake WolferdingJrSikeston2014552515
8Thomas A AndertSrSouthern Boone2021413615
12Carter RiceJrSacred Heart2022213014
13Kyle KennedySrWalnut Grove2007272113
13Keaton SiebenalerSoStockton2008312513
13Josh HarlinJrSouthwest (Washburn)2009281713

Processing. Please wait.