Back to All Baseball Categories

Baseball Records    
Doubles

Doubles, Season

RankStudentGradeSchoolYear G2B
1Nolan SissomSrFt. Zumwalt West20253824
2Taner HopgoodJrPortageville20263822
3Justin JacksonSrHickman20053020
3Nolan Matthew SissomJrFt. Zumwalt West20244320
5Shawn HampyJrNorthwest (Hughesville)20012619
5Truman MarekJrBishop LeBlond20022119
5Eli DildaySrFrancis Howell20134019
5SrWestminster Christian Academy20173219
5Drew Vonder HaarSrWebb City20233419
10Don LambertSrWestminster Christian Academy20072818
10Michael BozarthSrParkway North 20123418
10Grant WoodSrJefferson City20173318
13Jonathan MaestasSrWright City 20062317
13Joe LincolnSrTipton20072217
13Jordan HammermanJrLadue Horton Watkins20082917
13Derek RalloSrChristian Brothers College20103317
13Jeremy EiermanJrWarsaw20132417
13Chris CorneliusSoVianney20143817
13Nick AllgeyerSrVianney20143817
13Calvin Blake HeidenwithSrPutnam County20161917
13Bryce PhelpsJrKelly20202817
22Jeff MeltonSoHerculaneum20012916
22Ryan JacksonSrFt. Zumwalt West20052916
22John LyonsJrHerculaneum20052716
22Justin JuergensmeyerSrTroy Buchanan20052916
22Luke SchlecteJrWindsor (Imperial)20062616
22Jaric ReidJrSacred Heart20062416
22Chance SossamonSrWebb City 20072316
22Gus DurstSrHouston 20072516
22Jacob ChildersSrConway 20103016
22Dylan RoweSrChristian Brothers College20103316
22Ryan LightSrFt. Zumwalt South20112716
22Jake McCutcheonSrFrancis Howell20214116
22Baden Luke HackworthSrJackson20224116
22Nolan AshSoSouthern Boone20253316
22Dawson Ryan EftinkJrJackson20253416
37Adam Whitehead SrFestus20022615
37Jace ReynoldsJrSouthern Boone20223515
37Macaibe Davis CarterJrJackson20243815
37Brady Allen YatesJrGlendale20253515
41Stone KrogmanJrLiberty (Wentzville)20162714
41Tanner SearsJrLafayette County20172314
41Case SandersonJrNevada20212414
44Kyle MorrisSrFestus20062713
44Braeden HintonSrNevada20172413
44Conner WolfSrTipton20202313
44Ty PowersSrKelly20212413
44Cooper Phillip RhodesSoJackson20224113
44Seth BenesJrLiberty (Wentzville)20223413
50Tanner SearsSrLafayette County20182212
50Jackson GrossJrFestus20213612
52Tayler RossSrClinton20112511
52Brian McCoyClinton20132811
52Drake Matthew MillerSrDeKalb20211611
52Mason SchirmerSoFestus20223511
52Leo HumbertSoFrancis Howell20224211
52Tytus CissellJrFrancis Howell20224211
52Caden Reece BogenpohlSrJackson20224111
52Peyton BraileSrLiberty (Wentzville)20233711
52Grant Ray BrownJrJackson20253411
52William CashmanSrTipton20252911
62Chase EdwardsSrLafayette County20172410
62Brett NorfleetJrFrancis Howell20214210
62Samuel DukeFrTipton20222810
62Hayden Cruz BatesSrFestus20233110
62Tripp CaldwellSrCrocker20253010
67Tucker WegenerSrLafayette County2015259
68Jaden ThackerSrWinona2020178
68Drew FreesmeierSoCrocker2025328
70Trik LivelySrCrocker2025317

Processing. Please wait.