Back to All Baseball Categories

Baseball Records    
Chances

Total Chances, Season

RankSchoolYear GTC
1Plattsburg2021381115
1Jackson2024381115
3Hickman2017381071
4Jackson2022411034
5Southern Boone2021361003
6Webb City201632954
7Jackson202534942
8Plattsburg202533939
9Westminster Christian Academy201132918
10Westminster Christian Academy201031916
11Webb City202032904
12Southern Boone202533894
13Westminster Christian Academy200930846
14Westminster Christian Academy200628836
15Scott City202333833
16Northwest (Cedar Hill)201127823
17Aurora201631812
18Lakeland200027784
19Northwest (Cedar Hill)201325765
20Westminster Christian Academy200827761
21Northwest (Cedar Hill)200625752
22Westminster Christian Academy200730747

Processing. Please wait.