Back to All Baseball Categories View All Thayer State Records

Baseball Records    
Walks

Walks, Season

RankSchoolYear GW
1Scott City202537230
2Plattsburg202138223
3Jackson202241212
4Plattsburg202533207
5Hickman201738193
6Southern Boone202136189
7Plattsburg202234184
8Thayer200527178
9Summit Christian Academy201229176
10Southern Boone202337172
11Webb City202032166
12Christian Brothers College199128164
12Hollister202032164
14Southern Boone202235163
15Marion C. Early202028162
16Nixa200131158
17Liberty (Wentzville)202337157
18Scott City202333155
19Lakeland199822154
19Ft. Zumwalt West20172014154
21Plato200723153
22Walnut Grove200821151
22Jackson202031151
22Jackson202534151
25Francis Howell202142150
26Central (Cape Girardeau) 200029146
27Helias Catholic198826145
28Parkway North 201234144
29Francis Howell201135142
29Vianney201135142
31Aurora 201732141
31Jackson202438141
33Monett201326136
34Tipton202230134
35Windsor202024133
36Kelly202028132
37Southern Boone202026128
38Southern Boone202533122
39Southern Boone202433109
40Exeter201723100
41Green City20181697
42Southern Boone20182694
43Green City20171987
44Osceola20242180
45Green City20161172
46Bevier20231063

Processing. Please wait.