View Entire Baseball Record Book

Baseball Records    
Fielding Percentage

Fielding Percentage, Career (minimum of 200 chances)

RankStudentSchoolYears POAstEGTotal
1Tony KalnaNorthwest (Cedar Hill)2005-2007169311510.995
2Ben TurnerWestminster Christian Academy2005-20087154141090.995
3Bill SucharskiHillsboro1995-199623092390.992
4Zac WilliamsConway 2007-2010456585800.990
5Brian SucharskiHillsboro1992-1994228134420.984
6Kyle KennedyWalnut Grove2004-20076144613680.981
7Ryan AlleeWestminster Christian Academy2009-20115474712930.980
8Will BakerHillsboro1994-199747211816860.974
9Greg CainHillsboro1989-19913204110570.973
10Luke TebbeWalnut Grove2008-201135212314850.971

Processing. Please wait.