Back to All Baseball Categories View All John F. Kennedy High School State Records

Baseball Records    
Stolen Bases

Stolen Bases Per Game (minimum of 50 games)

RankStudentSchoolYears SBGTotal
1Lee Allen, Jr.Lincoln College Prep2017-2020106601.767
2Colin GowinHermitage2009-2012111751.480
3Cody BurkhardtHermitage2006-2009121851.424
4Zachary David BartonMaplewood-Richmond Hts.2015-2018106761.395
5James GowinHermitage2005-200898741.324
6Clint RowdenGreen Ridge 1995-199872571.263
7Todd JarosPlatte County1998-2001105891.180
8Lynn PerryLilbourn1977-197969591.169
9Ryan SmithHermitage2005-200896831.157
10Dustin HartleyLutheran (Kansas City) 1994-199765591.102
11Patrick CunninghamJohn F. Kennedy High School1998-2001103991.040
12Jason HayesLawson2002-200559571.035
13Jacob AbellParkway North 2015-201789861.035

Processing. Please wait.