Back to All Baseball Categories View All North County State Records

Baseball Records    
Saves

Saves, Season

RankStudentGradeSchoolYear GS
1Micah McArthurSrHickman20251612
2Ryan InscoSrVianney2019378
3Matthew MachJrMICDS2004137
3Blake CollierSrKirksville 2005137
3Joey HoffmanSoParkway Central2005167
3Dan GroteSrFrancis Howell North2006157
3Michael BozarthSrParkway North 2012157
8Steve SchillerSrChristian Brothers College1980116
8Pat DonohueSrChristian Brothers College199086
8Zac RossJrChristian Brothers College1998106
8Chris MullinJrLawson1999106
8Dan KriegshauserSrChristian Brothers College2001136
8Brandon HooverSrLawson2002116
8Ryan BlankenshipSrNorth County 2005146
8Joe WilmesJrSt. Dominic 2005136
8Adam GliebeJrChristian Brothers College2006106
8Jarod Alan LungSrMiller2024306
18Trenton Scott YoungSrFestus2023335

Processing. Please wait.