Back to All Softball Categories

Softball Records    
Shutouts

Shutouts, Season

RankSchoolYear GG
1Pleasant Hill20013123
1Salisbury20012723
1Salisbury20022823
1Kirksville 20092923
5Bevier 20062620
5Webb City 20083320
5Palmyra20113120
8Bishop LeBlond20042819
8Bevier 20052619
8Helias Catholic20052919
11Chillicothe20213514
12Oak Ridge2024238

Processing. Please wait.