Back to All Softball Categories View All Seckman State Records

Softball Records    
Extra Base Hits

Extra Base Hits, Season

RankSchoolYear GEBH
1Rock Bridge202239182
2Mt. Vernon202238167
3Holcomb202030147
3Rock Bridge202439147
5Rock Bridge202338138
6Holcomb202231135
7Farmington202137132
7Holcomb202331132
9Northwest (Cedar Hill)20192019127
10Trenton201830120
10Farmington202239120
12Warrenton201530118
12Sullivan201932118
12South Harrison202537118
15Seckman200232117
15Holcomb202133117
15Highland202330117
18Blue Springs South202135116
18Sullivan202137116
20Sullivan201833115
21Chillicothe202135114
22Rock Bridge201128113
23Bishop LeBlond201229112
24Ozark201431110
25Chaffee201731109
25Rock Bridge201935109
27Holt201731107
28Rock Bridge201031106
29Hillsboro201730105
30Lathrop201530103
30Lathrop201630103
32North Platte201430102
32Sullivan201730102
34Fox 201532100
35Reeds Spring 20103099
36Ozark20123498
37Mt. Vernon20163297
38Palmyra20113193
38Hickman20122893

Processing. Please wait.