Back to All Softball Categories View All Seckman State Records

Softball Records    
Extra Base Hits

Extra Base Hits, Season

RankSchoolYear GTotal
1Holcomb202030147
2Northwest (Cedar Hill)20192019127
3Trenton201830120
4Warrenton201530118
4Sullivan201932118
6Seckman200232117
7Sullivan201833115
8Rock Bridge201128113
9Bishop LeBlond201229112
10Chaffee201731109
10Rock Bridge201935109
12Holt201731107
13Rock Bridge201031106
14Hillsboro201730105
15Lathrop201530103
15Lathrop201630103
17North Platte201430102
17Sullivan201730102
19Fox 201532100
20Reeds Spring 20103099
21Mt. Vernon20163297
22Palmyra20113193
22Hickman20122893

Processing. Please wait.