Back to All Softball Categories View All Seckman State Records

Softball Records    
Doubles

Doubles, Season

RankSchoolYear G2B
1Mt. Vernon202238114
2Kennett202130106
3Lincoln20182896
3Holcomb20203096
5Holcomb20233193
6Holcomb20223192
7Northwest (Cedar Hill)20193291
8Farmington20213790
9Rock Bridge20223987
10Rock Bridge20243985
11Holt20173183
12Chillicothe20213582
13Warrenton20153080
14Holcomb20213379
15Sullivan20193278
16Holt20143277
16Webb City20183077
16Sullivan20213777
16Liberal20242777
20Seckman20023276
20Rock Bridge20112876
20Rock Bridge20233876
23Reeds Spring 20103074
23Highland20233074
25Plato20243173
26Bishop LeBlond20122972
26Trenton20183072
26Rock Bridge20193572
29South Harrison20253771
30Sullivan20183370
31Rock Bridge20103169
31Lathrop20153069
31Chaffee20173169
31Russellville20202769
35Ozark20143168
35Pleasant Hope20183168
37Fatima 20142867
37Lathrop20163067
37Kelly20173167
37Webb City20173267
37Webb City20192867
42Ozark20132966
42Washington20223866
44North Platte20143065
44Halfway20233165
46Bishop LeBlond20112664
46Mt. Vernon20163264
46Sullivan20173064
49Blue Springs South20213563
50Lincoln20192962
50Plato20222662
52Ozark20152760
53Ozark20123459
53Walnut Grove20132559
53Webb City20162759
56Marion C. Early20152358
57Seckman20132657
58Ozark20163256
58Seckman20162856
60Christian 20172254
60Plato2025Spring 20263454
62Ozark20073353
62Scott City20162353
62Webb City20203353
65Kelly20193052
66Seckman20122247
66Brashear20192047
68Ozark 19931944

Processing. Please wait.