Back to All Softball Categories View All Seckman State Records

Softball Records    
At Bats

At Bats, Season

RankSchoolYear GAB
1Rock Bridge2024391049
2Fatima2022361018
3Farmington2022391017
4Farmington2021371006
5Washington202238992
6Rock Bridge202136982
7Chillicothe202235973
8Sullivan202137969
9South Harrison202537959
10Ozark201234953
11Staley201533951
12Chillicothe202536949
13Webb City202033946
14Blue Springs South202135937
15Chillicothe202135935
16Kelly201731920
17Monett201832916
17St. Elizabeth202535916
19Holt201731914
20Palmyra201231913
21Eureka199932906
21Rock Bridge201031906
23Seckman200232902
24Sullivan201833899
25Monett201732896
26Seckman200032894
27Chaffee201731893
28Lutheran South200131885
29Plato2025Spring 202634883
30Fatima 201532879
31Lutheran South200232868
32Fox 201532867
33Trenton2018Team At Bats30865
34North Platte201430862
35Sullivan201932859
36Marion C. Early202234858
37Holcomb202133857
38Bishop LeBlond201329850
39Highland202330839
40Pleasant Hope201831835
41Holcomb202231826
42Palmyra200826824
43Halfway202331820
44Holcomb202030819
45Seckman201628818
46Palmyra200728814
47Kelly201930805
48Mid-Buchanan200327785
49Palmyra200627784
50Cor Jesu Academy198723665
51Christian 201722649
52Holcomb202027.33027

Processing. Please wait.