Back to All Softball Categories View All Chaffee State Records

Softball Records    
At Bats

At Bats, Season

RankSchoolYear GTotal
1Fatima2022361018
2Farmington2021371006
3Rock Bridge202136982
4Chillicothe202235973
5Sullivan202137969
6Ozark201234953
7Staley201533951
8Webb City202033946
9Blue Springs South202135937
10Chillicothe202135935
11Kelly201731920
12Monett201832916
13Holt201731914
14Palmyra201231913
15Eureka199932906
15Rock Bridge201031906
17Seckman200232902
18Sullivan201833899
19Monett201732896
20Seckman200032894
21Chaffee201731893
22Lutheran South200131885
23Fatima 201532879
24Lutheran South200232868
25Fox 201532867
26Trenton2018Team At Bats30865
27North Platte201430862
28Sullivan201932859
29Marion C. Early202234858
30Holcomb202133857
31Bishop LeBlond201329850
32Pleasant Hope201831835
33Palmyra200826824
34Holcomb202030819
35Seckman201628818
36Palmyra200728814
37Kelly201930805
38Mid-Buchanan200327785
39Palmyra200627784
40Cor Jesu Academy198723665
41Christian 201722649
42Holcomb202027.33027

Processing. Please wait.