View Entire Softball Record Book

Softball Records    
Fielding Percentage

Fielding Percentage, Career (minimum of 200 chances)

RankStudentSchoolYears POAstERRGTotal
1Allison HeimsathSeckman2012-2015434283970.994
2Kali NelsonDixon2012-2015685795980.993
3Madisyn FreezeWalnut Grove2010-20137955871040.992
4Lindsay SchaeferSeckman2008-20111221012790.991
5Kelli KurkaSullivan2003-200695457101150.990
6Haylie Marie MathesSeckman2014-2016362284780.990
7Jesse EggoldLutheran South2002-200577878101150.988
8Megan SimpsonBlue Springs South2002-2004435246830.987
9Jessica ChurchOzark 1994-1997594138840.987
10Cheyenne PrattFestus2010-20132071231060.986
11Abby Lynette KleinStaley2013-20151221524860.986
12Erin CoyneBishop LeBlond2001-20048835615830.984
13Lindsay OdnealWestran2004-20066362512750.982

Processing. Please wait.