Back to All Softball Categories View All Christian State Records

Softball Records    
On Base Percentage

On Base Percentage, Career (minimum of 225 plate appearances)

RankStudentSchoolYears #PAOBP
1Sammey Clara BunchFatima 2012-20152954110.718
2Adrienne ComptonHancock 2012-20151672340.714
3Paige EddingtonDoniphan2014-20173404810.707
4Addison PurvisSullivan2016-20193004380.685
5Madison NormanTipton2010-20131792630.681
6Zoe BrittanValley Park 2004-20061932850.677
7Ali RaleyPierce City2014-20172443630.672
8Marin WhortonOzark 1993-19961772710.653
9Abigail KingChristian 2014-20171892930.645
10Erin SteffensHerculaneum2002-20051973160.623
11Jill GregoryOzark 1995-19981842980.617
12Maris OllisonVersailles2018-20212303760.612
13Kloee WilliamsonMcAuley Catholic2020-20231973230.610
14Abigayle ConnorMontrose20221522520.603
15Tabitha FranckaMarion C. Early2012-20152213680.601
16Olivia Jo PfeiferHannibal2014-20172253800.592
17Halle GoochClearwater2014-20172023490.579
18Sophia LuettickeChillicothe2018-20212013490.576
19Abigail RickermannFestus2016-20192133860.552
20Shelby Ann-Renee WebsterCamdenton2015-20181763210.548
21Karsyn BrookeMansfield2015-20182524610.547
22Kinlei BoleyChillicothe2019-20222083820.545
23Hannah Marie CoxSullivan2016-20192364340.544
24Hailey PresleyMarion C. Early2020-20232394400.543
25Emma HarshbergerHighland2020-20232023880.521
26Sarah HandrahanJefferson (Festus)2013-20161492890.516
27Kirsten DunnChillicothe2019-20221833590.510
28Hope HeltonChillicothe2019-20221733450.501

Processing. Please wait.