Back to All Softball Categories View All Weaubleau State Records

Softball Records    
Home Runs

Home Runs Per Game, Career (minimum of 50 games)

RankStudentSchoolYears HRGTotal
1Mac Lane MorganSherwood2017-2020471000.470
2Anastasia Grace MuellerPacific2016-201941960.427
3Taylor HamiltonCameron 2011-2014411040.394
4Katie Ann ChesterLiberty North2018-2021421140.368
4Katie Ann ChesterLiberty North2018-2021421140.368
6Kara Kaye DalyJefferson City2017-2020361040.346
7Valerie TeterBevier 2003-200634990.343
8Nicole HudsonWebb City 2005-2008401170.342
9Adrienne ComptonHancock 2012-201523700.329
10Paige EddingtonDoniphan2014-2017431340.321
11Carlie SandersHillsboro2014-2017341070.318
12Jessica DamicoPacific2007-201029940.309
13Addison PurvisSullivan2016-2019361170.308
14Hannah Marie CoxSullivan2016-2019361180.305
15Ashley EllisFox 2012-2015341130.301
16Erin McPikeEast Buchanan2017-202027910.297
16Erin McPikeEast Buchanan2017-202027910.297
18Jordan ShewmakerBuffalo2010-201329980.296
19Shelby Ann-Renee WebsterCamdenton2015-2018301020.294
19Shelby Ann-Renee WebsterCamdenton2015-2018301020.294
21Sierra CulverKearney2016-2019311120.277
22Maci MooreTrenton2018-2021291060.274
23Maris OllisonVersailles2018-2021281030.272
24Cindy WolfSt. Charles1977-197915560.268
25Kami HoltRepublic2013-2016271080.250
25Ashley FlemingSilex 2004-2008251000.250
25Ali RaleyPierce City2014-2017251000.250
28Marissa PeekHolt2016-2019291170.248
29Molly CarterHickman2011-2014261050.248
30Paige McCordHallsville2018-202122890.247
31Dana M GravesWeaubleau2009-2012261090.239
32Hallsville2011-201421900.233
33Emma NicholsHillsboro2015-2018271170.231
34Caitlin ChapinOzark 2005-2008271200.225
35Kylie DeCluePark Hill South2012-2015241110.216
36Criswell, HannahKennett 2013-2016211020.206
37Hanna Nicole JohanningSullivan2017-2020231170.197
38Aubrey Christine BrownRaymore-Peculiar2016-2019221140.193
39Karsyn BrookeMansfield2015-2018241320.182
40Lexi WhitakerTrenton2017-2020181030.175
41Salem CroyTrenton2015-2018191090.174
42Montgomery County2018-202115870.172
43Brittany NimmoOzark2010-2013201200.167
44Bailey BrumleyBlue Springs South2018-2021171180.144

Processing. Please wait.