Back to All Softball Categories View All Webb City State Records

Softball Records    
Home Runs

Home Runs Per Game, Career (minimum of 50 games)

RankStudentSchoolYears HRGTotal
1Anastasia Grace MuellerPacific2016-201941960.427
2Taylor HamiltonCameron 2011-2014411040.394
3Valerie TeterBevier 2003-200634990.343
4Nicole HudsonWebb City 2005-2008401170.342
5Adrienne ComptonHancock 2012-201523700.329
6Paige EddingtonDoniphan2014-2017431340.321
7Carlie SandersHillsboro2014-2017341070.318
8Jessica DamicoPacific2007-201029940.309
9Addison PurvisSullivan2016-2019361170.308
10Hannah Marie CoxSullivan2016-2019361180.305
11Ashley EllisFox 2012-2015341130.301
12Jordan ShewmakerBuffalo2010-201329980.296
13Cindy WolfSt. Charles1977-197915560.268
14Kami HoltRepublic2013-2016271080.250
14Ashley FlemingSilex 2004-2008251000.250
14Ali RaleyPierce City2014-2017251000.250
17Marissa PeekHolt2016-2019291170.248
18Molly CarterHickman2011-2014261050.248
19Dana M GravesWeaubleau2009-2012261090.239
20Emma NicholsHillsboro2015-2018271170.231
21Caitlin ChapinOzark 2005-2008271200.225
22Kylie DeCluePark Hill South2012-2015241110.216
23Criswell, HannahKennett 2013-2016211020.206
24Aubrey Christine BrownRaymore-Peculiar2016-2019221140.193
25Karsyn BrookeMansfield2015-2018241320.182
26Salem CroyTrenton2015-2018191090.174

Processing. Please wait.