Back to All Softball Categories

Softball Records    
Doubles

Doubles Per Game, Career (minimum of 50 games)

RankStudentSchoolYears 2BGTotal
1Ali RaleyPierce City2014-2017661000.660
2Madison McKinneyNorborne2012-201561960.635
3Tabitha FranckaMarion C. Early2012-201554950.568
4Marin WhortonOzark 1993-199645870.517
5Sara HarveyStaley2010-201349980.500
6Emma NicholsHillsboro2015-2018571170.487
7Kylie Marie HelmMcDonald County 2015-2018541120.482
8Kali NelsonDixon2012-201547980.480
9Brittany SmithSeckman2006-201045990.455
10Sammey Clara BunchFatima 2012-2015491080.454
11Addison PurvisSullivan2016-2019531170.453
12Sophia GentryBishop LeBlond2010-2013491110.441
13Micah Elizabeth ScharffLadue Horton Watkins2007-201035800.438
14Tara VerkuilenSchuyler County2004-200733760.434
15Alexis RallsNotre Dame (Cape Girardeau)2005-200828650.431
16Brooke HuittLathrop2015-2018471130.416
17Hannah Marie CoxSullivan2016-2019471180.398
18Paige EddingtonDoniphan2014-2017531340.396
19Karsyn BrookeMansfield2015-2018501320.379
20Morgan HullMt. Vernon2013-2016421110.378

Processing. Please wait.