Back to All Softball Categories View All Kirksville State Records

Softball Records    
Putouts

Putouts, Season

RankStudentGradeSchoolYear GTotal
1Destiney N CrossnoJrPortageville201431412
2Taylor BinkleyJrWest Platte201527386
3Kelsey JacquesSoKirksville 200929385
4Erin CoyneSrBishop LeBlond200428372
5Kelli KurkaJrSullivan200530341
6Hannah FryeSoLathrop201730336
7Macy BrossSrPalmyra200826331
8Joy PuricelliJrLutheran South199831326
9Moriah AdamsJrWalnut Grove200827321
9Annika HuittJrLathrop201530321
11Danielle YoungSoJefferson (Festus)2016320
12Moriah AdamsSrWalnut Grove200926311

Processing. Please wait.