Back to All Softball Categories View All Ursuline Academy State Records

Softball Records    
Triples

Triples, Season

RankStudentGradeSchoolYear G3B
1Chrisco, KeiraSoRolla20193014
2Hailee DeckardFrDoniphan20042613
2Abby Jo FordSrOzark20213213
4Kari HillenburgJrPleasant Hope20112812
4Josie KneselSrUrsuline Academy20131812
4Sydney McKinneySrNorborne20172012
7Katy McAllisterFrAffton 20073011
7Jenna MarstonJrPrincipia20072011
9Sophia GalatiJrEureka20052710
9Jessica DamicoFrPacific 20072310
11Michelle MaddenJrJefferson (Conception)1988179
11Kelly OlmsteadSoPutnam County1995219
11Heather BootheSrFt. Zumwalt South1998249
11Ashley WindmillerSrSalisbury2002289
11Zoe BrittanSoValley Park 2004259
11Maleigh Elizabeth LemingsFrHolcomb2020309
11Jorja EatonFrClearwater2021299
18Kylie SwinneyFrSt. Charles2016208
18Halle GoochJrClearwater2017208
18Abigail CheneyFrClearwater2021248
18Cheyenne BieberSoMt. Vernon2022388
18Rae DowningSoMt. Vernon2022388
18Payge EvansJrMt. Vernon2022358
24Natalie MooreFrGrandview (Hillsboro)2018187
24Alexa HigginsSrBrashear2019207
24Madison HoffmanSoBlue Springs South2021357

Processing. Please wait.