|
3/25
|
at
Lutheran St. Charles
(19-12-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
3/25
|
at
Lutheran St. Charles
(19-12-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
3/25
|
at
Lutheran St. Charles
(19-12-2)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
3/26
|
Mehlville
(14-14-1)
|
L
|
1 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
3/26
|
Mehlville
(14-14-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
3/26
|
Mehlville
(14-14-1)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
3/28
|
Chaminade College Prep
(1-5)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
3/28
|
Chaminade College Prep
(1-5)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
3/28
|
Chaminade College Prep
(1-5)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
3/30
|
Oakville Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/1
|
at
Parkway Central
(14-8-1)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/1
|
at
Parkway Central
(14-8-1)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/1
|
at
Parkway Central
(14-8-1)
|
L
|
1 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
4/2
|
at
Ft. Zumwalt South
(19-7-2)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/2
|
at
Ft. Zumwalt South
(19-7-2)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/2
|
at
Ft. Zumwalt South
(19-7-2)
|
W
|
3 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
4/9
|
Vianney
(24-1-1)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/9
|
Vianney
(24-1-1)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/9
|
Vianney
(24-1-1)
|
L
|
1 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
4/11
|
at
Christian Brothers College
(15-17)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/11
|
at
Christian Brothers College
(15-17)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/11
|
at
Christian Brothers College
(15-17)
|
W
|
3 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
4/12
|
De Smet Jesuit
(18-5-1)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/12
|
De Smet Jesuit
(18-5-1)
|
L
|
1 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
4/15
|
at
De Smet Jesuit
(18-5-1)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/15
|
at
De Smet Jesuit
(18-5-1)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/15
|
at
De Smet Jesuit
(18-5-1)
|
L
|
2 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
4/16
|
at
Belleville East Belleville, IL
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
|
|
4/16
|
at
Belleville East Belleville, IL
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
|
|
4/16
|
at
Belleville East Belleville, IL
|
L
|
1 - 3
|
|
|
4/19-20
|
Parkway Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/19
|
SLUH C Tournament (LSC/WG/EHS)
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
4/19
|
⤷
Marquette
(14-14)
|
L
|
1 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
4/19
|
⤷
Nixa
(7-16)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
4/20
|
Marquette Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
4/20
|
⤷
Ft. Zumwalt West
(18-8-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
4/20
|
⤷
Francis Howell
(19-14-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
4/20
|
⤷
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(26-2)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
4/20
|
⤷
Lindbergh
(26-4)
|
L
|
1 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
4/22
|
Francis Howell Central
(30-3)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
4/22
|
Maplewood-Richmond Hts.
(V)
(2-13-1)
|
L
|
1 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
4/22
|
Francis Howell Central
(30-3)
|
L
|
1 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
4/23
|
at
Chaminade College Prep
(1-5)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
4/23
|
at
Chaminade College Prep
(1-5)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
4/23
|
at
Chaminade College Prep
(1-5)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
4/25
|
at
Vianney
(24-1-1)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/25
|
at
Vianney
(24-1-1)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/25
|
at
Vianney
(24-1-1)
|
L
|
2 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
4/26-27
|
Rockwood Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
4/26
|
⤷
Rockwood Summit
(11-15)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
4/26
|
⤷
North Point
(14-14)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
4/27
|
⤷
Eureka
(15-7)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
4/27
|
⤷
Francis Howell North
(16-17-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
4/27
|
⤷
Kirkwood
(9-15)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
4/29
|
at
Lindbergh
(26-4)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
4/29
|
at
Lindbergh
(26-4)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
4/29
|
at
Lindbergh
(26-4)
|
L
|
0 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
4/30
|
Christian Brothers College
(15-17)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/30
|
Christian Brothers College
(15-17)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/30
|
Christian Brothers College
(15-17)
|
L
|
1 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
5/1
|
at
Marquette
(14-14)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
5/1
|
at
Marquette
(14-14)
|
|
|
Matchup
|
|
5/1
|
at
Marquette
(14-14)
|
W
|
3 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
5/2
|
at
O'Fallon Township O'Fallon, IL
|
|
|
|
|
5/2
|
at
O'Fallon Township O'Fallon, IL
|
|
|
|
|
5/2
|
at
O'Fallon Township O'Fallon, IL
|
|
|
|
|
5/4-9
|
Class 1 District 3 Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
5/6
|
⤷
Chaminade College Prep
(1-5)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
5/7
|
⤷
Parkway Central
(14-8-1)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
5/9
|
⤷
De Smet Jesuit
(18-5-1)
|
L
|
0 - 3
|
Matchup
|