|
3/7
|
Jamboree (WCA, Ritenour)
|
4:00 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
3/15-20
|
St. Charles West Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/15
|
⤷
St. Charles West
(11-14)
|
W
|
6 - 4
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/16
|
⤷
St. Dominic
(19-8)
|
W
|
4 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/18
|
⤷
Battle with Columbia Independent
(8-23)
|
W
|
8 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
3/18
|
at
Eureka
(23-11-1)
|
L
|
6 - 16
|
Matchup
|
|
3/19
|
at
Francis Howell Central
(18-15-1)
|
W
|
20 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
3/20
|
⤷
Parkway South
(22-6)
|
L
|
1 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
3/20
|
Troy Buchanan
(13-19-1)
|
L
|
4 - 10
|
Matchup
|
|
3/21
|
Christian Brothers College
(19-16)
|
L
|
8 - 9
|
Matchup
|
|
3/21
|
Belleville East Belleville, IL
|
W
|
10 - 2
|
|
|
3/22
|
Bishop DuBourg
(7-10)
|
W
|
15 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
3/23
|
at
Webster Groves
(16-13)
|
W
|
3 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
3/23
|
vs
Webster Groves
(16-13)
|
W
|
6 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
3/26
|
at
Mascoutah Mascoutah, IL
|
W
|
8 - 0
|
|
|
3/27
|
Kirkwood
(13-13)
|
W
|
10 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
3/28
|
Webster Groves
(16-13)
|
W
|
3 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
3/28
|
at
Rockwood Summit
(20-11)
|
L
|
1 - 6
|
Matchup
|
|
4/2
|
at
Chaminade College Prep
(5-21)
|
W
|
7 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
4/4
|
at
Chaminade College Prep
(5-21)
|
W
|
11 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
4/4
|
Chaminade College Prep
(5-21)
|
W
|
6 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
4/5-6
|
Jesuit Classic
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
4/5
|
⤷
St. Peter Prep Jersey City, NJ
|
W
|
9 - 4
|
|
|
⤷
4/5
|
⤷
Marquette Milwaukee, WI
|
W
|
9 - 3
|
|
|
4/5
|
vs
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(19-12)
|
L
|
3 - 6
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
4/6
|
⤷
Creighton Prep Varsity Omaha, NE
|
L
|
14 - 15
|
|
|
4/8
|
at
Christian Brothers College
(19-16)
|
W
|
12 - 6
|
Matchup
|
|
4/9
|
at
Parkway South
(22-6)
|
W
|
8 - 4
|
Matchup
|
|
4/9
|
at
Christian Brothers College
(19-16)
|
W
|
5 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
4/9
|
Christian Brothers College
(19-16)
|
W
|
9 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
4/12
|
at
Edwardsville Freshman Edwardsville, IL
|
L
|
0 - 11
|
|
|
4/12
|
St. Dominic
(19-8)
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
4/12
|
Lafayette (Wildwood)
(19-12)
|
L
|
1 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
4/13
|
Edwardsville Edwardsville, IL
|
L
|
7 - 15
|
|
|
4/13
|
Edwardsville JV Edwardsville, IL
|
L
|
2 - 7
|
|
|
4/16
|
De Smet Jesuit
(20-11-1)
|
W
|
7 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
4/16
|
at
De Smet Jesuit
(20-11-1)
|
W
|
3 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
4/17
|
at
Chaminade College Prep
(5-21)
|
W
|
9 - 5
|
Matchup
|
|
4/17
|
at
De Smet Jesuit
(20-11-1)
|
W
|
13 - 4
|
Matchup
|
|
4/17
|
De Smet Jesuit
(20-11-1)
|
W
|
4 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
4/19
|
Parkway West
(18-14)
|
L
|
3 - 4
|
Matchup
|
|
4/19
|
Parkway West
(18-14)
|
W
|
8 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
4/20
|
Vianney
(17-16-1)
|
W
|
6 - 4
|
Matchup
|
|
4/20
|
Vianney
(17-16-1)
|
W
|
8 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
4/22
|
at
Seckman
(17-11-1)
|
L
|
3 - 10
|
Matchup
|
|
4/24
|
at
Vianney
(17-16-1)
|
L
|
0 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
4/24
|
Vianney
(17-16-1)
|
L
|
1 - 6
|
Matchup
|
|
4/25
|
Vianney
(17-16-1)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
4/25
|
at
Vianney
(17-16-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
4/27
|
John Burroughs
(13-12)
|
W
|
5 - 4
|
Matchup
|
|
4/27
|
at
Oakville
(15-10)
|
L
|
0 - 7
|
Matchup
|
|
4/27
|
Oakville
(15-10)
|
W
|
8 - 5
|
Matchup
|
|
4/30
|
at
Parkway South
(22-6)
|
L
|
0 - 11
|
Matchup
|
|
4/30
|
Parkway South
(22-6)
|
W
|
6 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
5/1
|
Chaminade College Prep
(5-21)
|
L
|
1 - 11
|
Matchup
|
|
5/3
|
at
Kirkwood
(13-13)
|
L
|
3 - 9
|
Matchup
|
|
5/4
|
at
Westminster Christian Academy
(19-14)
|
W
|
7 - 3
|
Matchup
|
|
5/4
|
at
Westminster Christian Academy
(19-14)
|
W
|
12 - 8
|
Matchup
|
|
5/6-11
|
CBC Clash Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
5/6
|
at
Francis Howell
(26-9)
|
L
|
1 - 6
|
Matchup
|
|
5/7
|
at
Belleville West Belleville, IL
|
W
|
3 - 2
|
|
|
5/9
|
at
Ladue Horton Watkins
(9-8)
|
L
|
4 - 5
|
Matchup
|
|
5/9
|
Ladue Horton Watkins
(9-8)
|
W
|
6 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
5/10
|
⤷
St. Francis Borgia
(18-8)
|
W
|
11 - 8
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
5/10
|
⤷
Vianney
(17-16-1)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
5/10
|
Christian Brothers College
(19-16)
|
L
|
1 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
5/10
|
Chaminade College Prep
(5-21)
|
L
|
6 - 8
|
Matchup
|
|
5/15-20
|
Districts
|
|
Matchup
|
|
5/15-18
|
Class 6 District 3 Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
5/15
|
⤷
Riverview Gardens
(0-3)
|
4:30 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
5/25-6/1
|
Class 6 State Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|