Sunday, January 28, 2024
January 28, 2024
Monday, January 29, 2024
January 29, 2024
Tuesday, January 30, 2024
January 30, 2024
Lee's Summit North
(Away)
Wednesday, January 31, 2024
January 31, 2024
Thursday, February 1, 2024
February 1, 2024
Friday, February 2, 2024
February 2, 2024
Park Hill South
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 72 - 44 |
Boys JV | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Conference Championship
(Away)
Saturday, February 3, 2024
February 3, 2024
Basehor-Linwood
810 Varsity Shootout
Oak Park
810 Varsity Showcase
Conference Championship (Day 2)
(Away)
Last Chance Belton Tourney
(Away)
Sunday, February 4, 2024
February 4, 2024
Monday, February 5, 2024
February 5, 2024
Blue Springs South
(Home)
Last Chance Meet (LSW/LSHS/LSN)
(Home)
Tuesday, February 6, 2024
February 6, 2024
Blue Springs South
(Home)
Wednesday, February 7, 2024
February 7, 2024
Thursday, February 8, 2024
February 8, 2024
Friday, February 9, 2024
February 9, 2024
Liberty North
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 50 - 46 |
Girls V | Loss | 52 - 57 |
Bus: @
Class 2 District 3 Girls Wrestling Tournament
(Neutral)
Saturday, February 10, 2024
February 10, 2024
Class 2 District 1 Girls Swimming and Diving Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 2 District 3 Girls Wrestling Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Sunday, February 11, 2024
February 11, 2024
Monday, February 12, 2024
February 12, 2024
Tuesday, February 13, 2024
February 13, 2024
Wednesday, February 14, 2024
February 14, 2024
Thursday, February 15, 2024
February 15, 2024
Friday, February 16, 2024
February 16, 2024
Raymore-Peculiar
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 48 - 43 |
Girls V | Loss | 37 - 42 |
Girls JV | 5:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Class 2 State Girls Swimming and Diving Tournament
District Wrestling Tournament: Class 4 District 3
(Neutral)
Saturday, February 17, 2024
February 17, 2024
Class 2 State Girls Swimming and Diving Tournament (Day 2)
District Wrestling Tournament: Class 4 District 3 (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Sunday, February 18, 2024
February 18, 2024
Monday, February 19, 2024
February 19, 2024
Tuesday, February 20, 2024
February 20, 2024
St. Teresa's Academy
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 43 - 45 |
Girls JV | Loss | 45 - 55 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, February 21, 2024
February 21, 2024
Thursday, February 22, 2024
February 22, 2024
Friday, February 23, 2024
February 23, 2024
Class 2 State Girls Wrestling Tournament
Class 4 State Boys Wrestling Tournament
Saturday, February 24, 2024
February 24, 2024
Class 2 State Girls Wrestling Tournament (Day 2)
Class 4 State Boys Wrestling Tournament (Day 2)
Sunday, February 25, 2024
February 25, 2024
Monday, February 26, 2024
February 26, 2024
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
February 27, 2024
Wednesday, February 28, 2024
February 28, 2024
Carthage
District Tournament
Thursday, February 29, 2024
February 29, 2024
Ruskin
District Tournament
Friday, March 1, 2024
March 1, 2024
2024 District 16 Music Festival
Lee's Summit HS - Vocal S/SE
Class 1 District 9 Speech, Debate and Theatre Tournament
(Neutral)
Saturday, March 2, 2024
March 2, 2024
Raymore-Peculiar
District Tournament
2024 District 16 Music Festival
Lee's Summit HS - Instrumental S/SE
Class 1 District 9 Speech, Debate and Theatre Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Sunday, March 3, 2024
March 3, 2024