|
11/22
|
O'Fallon (O'Fallon, IL)
|
Fr
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:30 pm |
Loss |
32 - 49 |
| |
|
11/22
|
O'Fallon (O'Fallon, IL)
|
So
|
7:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
7:00 pm |
Win |
66 - 28 |
| |
|
11/28-12/1
|
St. Charles West/DeSmet Freshman Tournament
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11/28
|
Ft. Zumwalt West
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
TBD |
Loss |
30 - 50 |
| |
|
11/30
|
St. Charles West
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
TBD |
Loss |
32 - 44 |
| |
|
12/2
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
TBD |
Win |
26 - 24 |
| |
|
11/28
|
at
O'Fallon (O'Fallon, IL)
|
Fr
|
4:30 PM
|
Rescheduled 11/22
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
11/28
|
O'Fallon (O'Fallon, IL)
|
So
|
7:00 PM
|
Rescheduled 11/22
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
7:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
11/29
|
at
Lutheran North
|
So, JV
|
4:30 AM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
|
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:30 am |
|
|
| |
|
11/29
|
at
Lutheran North
|
JV
|
4:30 AM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 am |
Win |
53 - 45 |
| |
|
11/29
|
at
SLUH
|
V
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
57 - 54 |
| |
|
11/30-12/3
|
Gateway STEM JV Tournament
|
JV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11/30
|
Miller Career Academy (St. Louis, MO)
|
JV
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
Win |
50 - 30 |
| |
|
12/3
|
Cardinal Ritter
|
JV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
41 - 38 |
| |
|
11/30-12/2
|
Timberland/Liberty Tournament
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11/30
|
Timberland
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
TBD |
Win |
57 - 42 |
| |
|
12/1
|
Rock Bridge
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
TBD |
Loss |
26 - 50 |
| |
|
12/2
|
SLUH
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
TBD |
Win |
57 - 25 |
| |
|
12/1
|
at
Hazelwood West
|
JV
|
5:30 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
12/1
|
at
Hazelwood West
|
So
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
5:30 pm |
Win |
63 - 40 |
| |
|
12/2
|
at
SLUH
|
Fr
|
4:00 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
12/2
|
SLUH
|
So
|
4:00 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
12/2
|
at
SLUH
|
So
|
4:00 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
12/2
|
at
SLUH
|
Fr
|
5:15 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:15 pm |
|
|
| |
|
12/2
|
SLUH
|
V
|
6:00 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
12/2
|
at
SLUH
|
V
|
6:00 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
12/3
|
Blood, Sweat & Tears
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12/3
|
Faith and Family (Dallas, TX)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Loss |
69 - 88 |
| |
|
12/5
|
at
Gateway Legacy Sr. H.
|
JV
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
Loss |
20 - 31 |
| |
|
12/6
|
at
Cardinal Ritter
|
JV
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
Loss |
35 - 39 |
| |
|
12/8-10
|
Webster Groves Tournament
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12/8
|
McCluer North
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
70 - 48 |
| |
|
12/9
|
John Burroughs
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
66 - 56 |
| |
|
12/10
|
Whitfield
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
71 - 62 |
| |
|
12/8
|
Priory
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
TBD |
Win |
31 - 27 |
| |
|
12/8
|
Cardinal Ritter
|
Fr
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:15 pm |
Win |
47 - 46 (2 OTs) |
| |
|
12/8
|
Cardinal Ritter
|
So
|
6:45 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
6:45 pm |
Win |
51 - 40 |
| |
|
12/10
|
at
Ft. Zumwalt West
|
Fr
|
10:00 AM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
10:00 am |
Loss |
31 - 45 |
| |
|
12/10
|
at
Ft. Zumwalt West
|
So
|
11:30 AM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
11:30 am |
Win |
63 - 55 |
| |
|
12/12
|
McCluer North
|
Fr
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:30 pm |
Win |
50 - 44 |
| |
|
12/12
|
at
Edwardsville (Edwardsville, IL)
|
Fr
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
6:00 pm |
Loss |
32 - 46 |
| |
|
12/12
|
McCluer North
|
JV
|
7:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
7:00 pm |
Win |
42 - 41 |
| |
|
12/12
|
at
Edwardsville (Edwardsville, IL)
|
So
|
7:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
7:30 pm |
Win |
64 - 26 |
| |
|
12/13
|
at
KIPP St. Louis Sr.
|
JV
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
Win |
53 - 44 |
| |
|
12/13
|
Lutheran North
|
Fr
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:30 pm |
Loss |
32 - 55 |
| |
|
12/14
|
St. Dominic
|
Fr
|
4:45 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:45 pm |
Win |
34 - 32 (1 OT) |
| |
|
12/14
|
St. Dominic
|
Fr
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:30 pm |
Loss |
40 - 45 |
| |
|
12/16
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
So
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:00 pm |
Loss |
68 - 83 |
| |
|
12/16
|
at
Chaminade College Prep
|
Fr
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
Win |
35 - 32 |
| |
|
12/16
|
at
Chaminade College Prep
|
Fr
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:15 pm |
Win |
55 - 33 |
| |
|
12/16
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
V
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
65 - 58 |
| |
|
12/17
|
Norm Stewart Classic
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12/17
|
Kickapoo
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Loss |
45 - 58 |
| |
|
12/17
|
SLUH
|
Fr
|
10:00 AM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
10:00 am |
Loss |
42 - 44 |
| |
|
12/17
|
at
Lutheran North
|
JV
|
10:00 AM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
10:00 am |
Win |
52 - 51 |
| |
|
12/17
|
SLUH
|
Fr
|
11:30 AM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
11:30 am |
Win |
33 - 22 |
| |
|
12/22-23
|
Washington DC Invitational
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12/22
|
St. Maria Goretti (Hagerstown, MD)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Loss |
41 - 63 |
| |
|
12/23
|
St.Joesph's Preparatory (Philadelphia, PA)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Loss |
51 - 59 |
| |
|
12/22
|
at
Vianney
|
Fr
|
3:30 PM
|
Rescheduled 1/11
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
3:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
12/22
|
at
Vianney
|
Fr
|
4:45 PM
|
Rescheduled 1/11
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:45 pm |
|
|
| |
|
12/23
|
Vianney
|
So
|
4:00 PM
|
Rescheduled 2/7
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
12/23
|
at
Vianney
|
Fr
|
4:00 PM
|
Rescheduled 12/22
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
12/23
|
at
Vianney
|
Fr
|
4:45 PM
|
Rescheduled 12/22
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:45 pm |
|
|
| |
|
12/23
|
Vianney
|
V
|
6:00 PM
|
Rescheduled 2/7
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
12/26-30
|
Vashon Jingle Bell Christmas Tournament
|
JV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12/26
|
Roosevelt with Carnahan
|
JV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
51 - 24 |
| |
|
12/27
|
Lift for Life Academy Charter
|
JV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
44 - 43 |
| |
|
12/28
|
Hazelwood Central
|
JV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
TBD |
Loss |
25 - 45 |
| |
|
12/29
|
Granite City (Granite City, IL)
|
JV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
37 - 28 |
| |
|
12/27-30
|
Mater Dei Christmas Tournament
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12/27
|
Metro East Lutheran (Edwardsville, IL)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
66 - 28 |
| |
|
12/27
|
Mascoutah (Mascoutah, IL)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
66 - 51 |
| |
|
12/28
|
Wesclin (Trenton, IL)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
52 - 38 |
| |
|
12/29
|
Mater Dei (Breese, IL)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
72 - 41 |
| |
|
12/30
|
BriarCrest, (Cordova, TN)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Loss |
50 - 63 |
| |
|
12/27-29
|
MCC Sophomore/JV Tournament
|
So
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12/27
|
McCluer
|
So
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
TBD |
Win |
64 - 51 |
| |
|
12/28
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
So
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
TBD |
Win |
63 - 39 |
| |
|
12/29
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
So
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
TBD |
Win |
54 - 48 |
| |
|
1/5
|
McCluer
|
Fr
|
5:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:00 pm |
Loss |
23 - 42 |
| |
|
1/5
|
McCluer
|
JV
|
6:15 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
6:15 pm |
Loss |
36 - 41 |
| |
|
1/6
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
So
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:00 pm |
Loss |
49 - 71 |
| |
|
1/6
|
at
De Smet Jesuit
|
Fr
|
4:00 PM
|
Rescheduled 1/19
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/6
|
at
De Smet Jesuit
|
Fr
|
5:15 PM
|
Rescheduled 1/19
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:15 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/6
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
V
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Loss |
53 - 54 |
| |
|
1/7
|
Highland Shootout
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/7
|
Sacred Heart-Griffin (Springfield, IL)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Loss |
62 - 74 |
| |
|
1/7
|
at
SLUH
|
So
|
10:00 AM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
10:00 am |
|
|
| |
|
1/9
|
at
Hazelwood Central
|
Fr
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
Win |
48 - 30 |
| |
|
1/9
|
at
Hazelwood Central
|
JV
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
54 - 52 |
| |
|
1/10-12
|
CBC DC Wilcutt Sophomore Invite
|
So
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/9
|
Jennings
|
So
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
TBD |
Win |
53 - 39 |
| |
|
1/10
|
St. Charles
|
So
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
TBD |
Win |
56 - 30 |
| |
|
1/11
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
So
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
TBD |
Win |
52 - 50 |
| |
|
1/10
|
at
St. Dominic
|
Fr
|
4:45 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:45 pm |
Loss |
28 - 30 |
| |
|
1/10
|
at
St. Dominic
|
Fr
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
6:00 pm |
Loss |
27 - 41 |
| |
|
1/11
|
at
Soldan International Studies
|
JV
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
Loss |
58 - 60 |
| |
|
1/11
|
at
Vianney
|
Fr
|
5:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:00 pm |
Loss |
34 - 41 |
| |
|
1/11
|
at
Soldan International Studies
|
V
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
62 - 60 |
| |
|
1/11
|
at
Vianney
|
Fr
|
6:15 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
6:15 pm |
Loss |
42 - 43 |
| |
|
1/12
|
at
Lutheran St. Charles
|
Fr
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/12
|
at
Miller Career Academy
|
So
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/14-16
|
Chaminade Tournament
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/14-21
|
Vianney Freshman Tournament
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/14
|
Vianney
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
TBD |
Loss |
49 - 54 (1 OT) |
| |
|
1/14
|
St. Dominic
|
Fr
|
10:30 AM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
10:30 am |
Win |
51 - 35 |
| |
|
1/16
|
Troy Buchanan
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
TBD |
Win |
43 - 39 |
| |
|
1/21
|
Hazelwood West
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
TBD |
Win |
43 - 38 |
| |
|
1/14
|
vs
Rock Bridge
(at )
|
JV
|
11:00 AM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
11:00 am |
Loss |
|
| |
|
1/14
|
vs
Rock Bridge
(at St. Louis, MO)
|
JV
|
11:00 AM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
11:00 am |
Loss |
29 - 58 |
| |
|
1/14
|
at
Principia
|
JV
|
2:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
2:00 pm |
Win |
53 - 50 |
| |
|
1/18
|
at
MICDS
|
Fr
|
4:15 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:15 pm |
Loss |
39 - 58 |
| |
|
1/18
|
at
MICDS
|
Fr vs JV
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/19
|
Miller Career Academy
|
So
|
4:30 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/19
|
at
De Smet Jesuit
|
Fr
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:15 pm |
Win |
43 - 35 |
| |
|
1/19
|
Miller Career Academy
|
V
|
6:00 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/19
|
at
De Smet Jesuit
|
Fr
|
6:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
6:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/20
|
at
SLUH
|
So
|
4:00 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/20
|
SLUH
|
Fr
|
4:00 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/20
|
SLUH
|
So
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:00 pm |
Loss |
53 - 55 |
| |
|
1/20
|
at
SLUH
|
Fr
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
Loss |
19 - 40 |
| |
|
1/20
|
SLUH
|
Fr
|
5:15 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:15 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/20
|
at
SLUH
|
Fr
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:15 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/20
|
at
SLUH
|
V
|
6:00 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/20
|
SLUH
|
V
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Loss |
46 - 52 |
| |
|
1/23
|
at
Oakville
|
Fr
|
4:30 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/23
|
at
Oakville
|
Fr
|
5:45 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:45 pm |
Loss |
34 - 43 |
| |
|
1/26
|
Whitfield
|
Fr
|
5:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:00 pm |
Win |
43 - 32 |
| |
|
1/26
|
Whitfield
|
So
|
6:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
6:30 pm |
Win |
57 - 26 |
| |
|
1/27
|
at
Vianney
|
So
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:00 pm |
Win |
47 - 39 |
| |
|
1/27
|
Vianney
|
Fr
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
Loss |
37 - 56 |
| |
|
1/27
|
Vianney
|
Fr
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:15 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/27
|
at
Vianney
|
V
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
63 - 61 |
| |
|
1/28
|
at
East St. Louis (East St. Louis, IL)
|
So
|
12:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
12:00 pm |
Loss |
44 - 59 |
| |
|
1/28
|
at
East St. Louis (East St. Louis, IL)
|
V
|
2:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
2:00 pm |
Loss |
54 - 66 |
| |
|
1/30
|
Webster Groves
|
Fr
|
5:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/30
|
Webster Groves
|
So
|
6:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
6:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/31
|
at
Central (Cape Girardeau)
|
So
|
5:30 PM
|
Rescheduled 2/1
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
5:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/31
|
at
Central (Cape Girardeau)
|
V
|
7:00 PM
|
Rescheduled 2/1
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
7:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
2/1
|
at
Central (Cape Girardeau)
|
So
|
5:30 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
5:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
2/1
|
at
Central (Cape Girardeau)
|
V
|
7:00 PM
|
Rescheduled 2/22
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
7:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
2/2
|
Gateway Legacy Sr. H.
|
JV
|
5:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
5:00 pm |
Win |
45 - 31 |
| |
|
2/3
|
at
Chaminade College Prep
|
So
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:00 pm |
Loss |
40 - 52 |
| |
|
2/3
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
Fr
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
Win |
61 - 47 |
| |
|
2/3
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
Fr
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:15 pm |
|
|
| |
|
2/3
|
at
Chaminade College Prep
|
V
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
76 - 67 |
| |
|
2/4
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
Fr
|
9:00 AM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
9:00 am |
Win |
59 - 56 |
| |
|
2/4
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
Fr
|
10:30 AM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
10:30 am |
|
|
| |
|
2/4
|
Riverview Gardens
|
JV
|
12:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
12:00 pm |
Win |
43 - 42 |
| |
|
2/7
|
Vianney
|
So
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:30 pm |
Win |
52 - 42 |
| |
|
2/7
|
Vianney
|
V
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
74 - 56 |
| |
|
2/9
|
Soldan International Studies
|
So
|
4:30 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
2/9
|
Soldan International Studies
|
V
|
6:00 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
2/10
|
at
De Smet Jesuit
|
So
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:00 pm |
Loss |
38 - 40 |
| |
|
2/10
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
Fr
|
4:00 PM
|
Rescheduled 2/4
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
2/10
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
Fr
|
5:15 PM
|
Rescheduled 2/4
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:15 pm |
|
|
| |
|
2/10
|
at
De Smet Jesuit
|
V
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Loss |
66 - 68 |
| |
|
2/16
|
Cardinal Ritter
|
V
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
62 - 61 |
| |
|
2/22
|
at
Central (Cape Girardeau)
|
V
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
Win |
64 - 62 |
| |
|
2/24
|
Miller Career Academy
|
V
|
5:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:00 pm |
Win |
71 - 69 |
| |
|
3/1-6
|
District Tournament
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3/1
|
Hazelwood West
|
V
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
Win |
80 - 40 |
| |
|
3/3
|
Hazelwood Central
|
V
|
7:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
7:30 pm |
Win |
56 - 44 |
| |
|
3/6
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
V
|
6:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:30 pm |
Loss |
60 - 66 |
| |
|
3/10-18
|
Class 6 - State Tournament
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|