|
8/19
|
at
De Smet Jesuit
|
Fr
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
Win |
2 - 0 |
| |
|
8/20
|
at
Poplar Bluff
|
JV
|
10:30 AM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
10:30 am |
Loss |
1 - 2 (2 OTs) |
| |
|
8/20
|
Jefferson City
|
V, So
|
3:00 PM, 1:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
3:00 pm |
Win |
1 - 0 |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
1:00 pm |
Win |
3 - 1 |
| |
|
8/24
|
at
De Smet Jesuit
|
JV
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
Win |
3 - 2 |
| |
|
8/25
|
Lindbergh
|
V, So, Fr
|
7:00 PM, 5:30 PM, 4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
7:00 pm |
Win |
2 - 0 |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
5:30 pm |
Win |
3 - 1 |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
Tie |
0 - 0 |
| |
|
8/26
|
at
Bayless
|
Fr
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
Win |
5 - 1 |
| |
|
8/27
|
at
Hickman
|
So, JV, Fr
|
10:00 AM, 1:22 PM, 9:00 AM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
10:00 am |
Win |
1 - 0 |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
1:22 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Freshman
|
9:00 am |
Win |
4 - 0 |
| |
|
8/27
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
V, So, Fr
|
12:00 PM, 10:30 AM, 9:00 AM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
12:00 pm |
Win |
2 - 0 |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
10:30 am |
Win |
1 - 0 |
| |
|
Freshman
|
9:00 am |
Tie |
2 - 2 |
| |
|
8/27
|
at
Rock Bridge
|
JV, Fr
|
1:20 PM, 1:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
1:20 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Freshman
|
1:00 pm |
Loss |
0 - 3 |
| |
|
8/27
|
at
Rock Bridge
|
JV
|
1:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
1:00 pm |
Win |
4 - 1 |
| |
|
8/29
|
MICDS
|
Fr
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
Win |
6 - 0 |
| |
|
8/31
|
Oakville
|
Fr
|
4:15 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:15 pm |
Win |
5 - 2 |
| |
|
9/1
|
Hazelwood West
|
Fr
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
Tie |
3 - 3 |
| |
|
9/1
|
St. Louis United Home School Assoc. (St. Louis, MO)
|
JV
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
5:15 pm |
Win |
4 - 0 |
| |
|
9/5-8
|
MCC B Soccer Tournament
|
So
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9/6
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
So
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
TBD |
Tie |
1 - 1 |
| |
|
9/8
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
So
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
TBD |
Win |
4 - 1 |
| |
|
9/6-10
|
CBC Varsity Tournament
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9/6
|
Vianney
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Loss |
0 - 1 |
| |
|
9/8
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Tie |
0 - 0 |
| |
|
9/10
|
SLUH
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
1 - 0 |
| |
|
9/6
|
at
Lindbergh
|
JV
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
Win |
4 - 1 |
| |
|
9/7
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
Fr
|
3:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
3:30 pm |
Win |
2 - 0 |
| |
|
9/7
|
Bayless
|
JV
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:00 pm |
Win |
3 - 2 |
| |
|
9/8
|
SLUH
|
JV
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:00 pm |
Win |
1 - 0 |
| |
|
9/12-15
|
Rockwood Summit Tournament
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9/12
|
Marquette
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
TBD |
Win |
2 - 0 |
| |
|
9/13
|
Rockwood Summit
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
TBD |
Win |
3 - 0 |
| |
|
9/15
|
Lafayette (Wildwood)
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
TBD |
Win |
3 - 0 |
| |
|
9/13
|
at
St. Mary's South Side
|
Fr
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
Loss |
1 - 3 |
| |
|
9/13
|
Gateway Science Charter
|
JV
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:00 pm |
Win |
10 - 0 |
| |
|
9/13
|
at
St. Dominic
|
V, So
|
6:00 PM, 7:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
3 - 2 (1 OT) |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
7:30 pm |
Win |
2 - 0 |
| |
|
9/15
|
Bayless
|
Fr
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
Win |
4 - 0 |
| |
|
9/15
|
at
Granite City (Granite City, IL)
|
Fr, So, V
|
7:00 PM, 5:30 PM, 10:21 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
7:00 pm |
Tie |
0 - 0 |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
5:30 pm |
Win |
6 - 0 |
| |
|
Freshman
|
10:21 pm |
|
|
| |
|
9/16
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
Fr
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
9/17
|
Ft. Zumwalt South
|
V, So, Fr
|
12:00 PM, 10:30 AM, 9:00 AM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
12:00 pm |
Win |
1 - 0 (1 OT) |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
10:30 am |
Win |
2 - 0 |
| |
|
Freshman
|
9:00 am |
Win |
5 - 0 |
| |
|
9/17
|
vs
Neosho
(at Parkview HS Springfield, MO)
|
JV
|
10:00 AM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
10:00 am |
Win |
7 - 6 (PK) |
| |
|
9/17
|
vs
Willard
(at Parkview HS Springfield, MO)
|
JV
|
2:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
2:00 pm |
Win |
6 - 5 (PK) |
| |
|
9/19
|
at
Rock Bridge
|
So, Fr
|
6:30 PM, 5:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
6:30 pm |
Loss |
0 - 1 |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:00 pm |
Loss |
0 - 2 |
| |
|
9/20-24
|
CYC Tournament
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9/20
|
St. Mary's South Side
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
8 - 0 |
| |
|
9/22
|
Webster Groves
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
5 - 1 |
| |
|
9/23
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
5 - 0 |
| |
|
9/24
|
SLUH
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Loss |
0 - 1 |
| |
|
9/20
|
at
De Smet Jesuit
|
So
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:00 pm |
Tie |
1 - 1 |
| |
|
9/20
|
at
SLUH
|
Fr
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
Loss |
0 - 2 |
| |
|
9/20
|
at
St. Dominic
|
Fr
|
6:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
6:30 pm |
Tie |
2 - 2 |
| |
|
9/21
|
at
Vianney
|
Fr
|
3:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
3:30 pm |
Win |
3 - 2 |
| |
|
9/21
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
JV
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:00 pm |
Win |
3 - 0 |
| |
|
9/21
|
at
Marquette
|
So
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:30 pm |
Win |
2 - 0 |
| |
|
9/21
|
at
Vianney
|
Fr
|
4:45 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:45 pm |
Win |
1 - 0 |
| |
|
9/22
|
at
Oakville
|
Fr
|
4:15 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:15 pm |
Tie |
0 - 0 |
| |
|
9/23-24
|
Wentzville Liberty Freshman Tournament
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9/23
|
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
TBD |
Loss |
0 - 1 (PK) |
| |
|
9/24
|
Troy Buchanan
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
TBD |
Win |
3 - 0 |
| |
|
9/24
|
Ft. Zumwalt East
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
TBD |
Win |
6 - 0 |
| |
|
9/26
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
Fr
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
Win |
3 - 0 |
| |
|
9/27
|
SLUH
|
V, Fr, So
|
7:00 PM, 5:30 PM, 4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
7:00 pm |
Win |
2 - 0 |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
5:30 pm |
Tie |
2 - 2 |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
Loss |
1 - 2 |
| |
|
9/27
|
O'Fallon Township High School (O'Fallon, IL)
|
Fr
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
Tie |
2 - 2 |
| |
|
9/28
|
at
Edwardsville High School (Edwardsville, IL)
|
Fr
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
Loss |
0 - 3 |
| |
|
9/29-10/1
|
Gateway Soccer Classic
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9/29
|
Glendale
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
4 - 0 |
| |
|
9/30
|
Rockhurst
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
2 - 1 (PK) |
| |
|
10/1
|
Mount Carmel (Chicago, IL)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
4 - 1 |
| |
|
9/29
|
Gateway
|
JV
|
3:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
3:30 pm |
Tie |
1 - 1 |
| |
|
9/29
|
Francis Howell North
|
So
|
3:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
3:30 pm |
Win |
2 - 0 |
| |
|
9/30
|
SLUH
|
Fr
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
Loss |
0 - 1 |
| |
|
9/30
|
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
Fr
|
5:15 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:15 pm |
Win |
3 - 2 |
| |
|
10/4
|
St. Louis United Home School Assoc. (St. Louis, MO)
|
JV
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
10/4
|
at
Chaminade College Prep
|
Fr
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
10/4
|
at
Oakville
|
V, So
|
6:00 PM, 4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
2 - 1 |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:30 pm |
Win |
2 - 0 |
| |
|
10/5
|
at
SLUH
|
JV
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:00 pm |
Win |
2 - 0 |
| |
|
10/5
|
Edwardsville (Edwardsville, IL)
|
Fr, V, So
|
6:00 PM, 4:30 PM, 10:12 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
2 - 1 |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:30 pm |
Win |
2 - 0 |
| |
|
Freshman
|
10:12 pm |
|
|
| |
|
10/6
|
Rockwood Summit
|
Fr
|
4:15 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:15 pm |
Loss |
1 - 2 |
| |
|
10/7
|
vs
Kickapoo
(at Jefferson Citty, MO)
|
V
|
3:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
3:30 pm |
Win |
4 - 0 |
| |
|
10/8-15
|
CBC Freshman Soccer Showcase
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10/8
|
Vianney
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
TBD |
Win |
4 - 0 |
| |
|
10/8
|
St. Mary's South Side
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
TBD |
|
|
| |
|
10/11
|
SLUH
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
TBD |
|
|
| |
|
10/12
|
Columbia (Columbia, IL)
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
TBD |
Loss |
1 - 2 |
| |
|
10/15
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
TBD |
Win |
3 - 1 |
| |
|
10/15
|
Vianney
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
TBD |
|
|
| |
|
10/8
|
vs
Blue Valley Northwest (Kansas City, KS)
(at Jefferson City, MO)
|
V
|
10:30 AM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
10:30 am |
Win |
3 - 0 |
| |
|
10/10-14
|
Suburban JV Tournament
|
So
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10/12
|
Liberty (Wentzville)
|
So
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
TBD |
Win |
2 - 0 |
| |
|
10/14
|
Lindbergh
|
So
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
TBD |
Loss |
0 - 1 |
| |
|
10/10
|
Lindbergh
|
JV
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
Loss |
1 - 2 |
| |
|
10/11-13
|
Suburban JV Tournament
|
JV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10/6
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
JV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
2 - 1 (PK) |
| |
|
10/11
|
Parkway Central
|
JV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
3 - 0 |
| |
|
10/12
|
St. Mary's South Side
|
JV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
7 - 0 |
| |
|
10/11
|
at
Vianney
|
Fr, V, So
|
4:00 PM, 4:00 PM, 7:28 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
4:00 pm |
Loss |
1 - 2 (1 OT) |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:00 pm |
Loss |
1 - 4 |
| |
|
Freshman
|
7:28 pm |
|
|
| |
|
10/13
|
Francis Howell North
|
V
|
7:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
7:30 pm |
Win |
2 - 1 |
| |
|
10/15
|
vs
Rockhurst
(at Kansas City, MO)
|
V
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
Loss |
1 - 2 |
| |
|
10/17-22
|
CBC Sophomore Soccer Showcase
|
So
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10/17
|
Lindbergh
|
So
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
TBD |
Win |
4 - 1 |
| |
|
10/19
|
Vianney
|
So
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
TBD |
Win |
2 - 1 (PK) |
| |
|
10/18
|
at
Ft. Zumwalt West
|
So, V
|
5:30 PM, 4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
Loss |
1 - 2 (1 OT) |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:00 pm |
Win |
1 - 0 |
| |
|
10/19
|
at
De Smet Jesuit
|
V
|
6:00 PM
|
Rescheduled 10/20
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
10/20
|
Poplar Bluff
|
JV
|
5:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
5:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
10/20
|
at
De Smet Jesuit
|
V
|
6:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:30 pm |
Loss |
0 - 1 |
| |
|
10/24-26
|
District Tournament
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10/25
|
Marquette
|
V
|
7:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
7:00 pm |
Win |
2 - 0 |
| |
|
10/27
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
V
|
6:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:30 pm |
Win |
1 - 0 (PK) |
| |
|
11/1-12
|
Class 4 - State Tournament
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11/1
|
Pattonville
|
V
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
3 - 0 |
| |
|
11/5
|
SLUH
|
V
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
2 - 1 (1 OT) |
| |
|
11/11
|
Francis Howell North
|
V
|
2:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
2:00 pm |
Win |
1 - 0 |
| |
|
11/12
|
Rockhurst
|
V
|
2:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
2:00 pm |
Win |
2 - 1 (PK) |
| |