|
11/23-25
|
State Farm Tournament of Champions
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11/23
|
Maumelle High School (Maumelle, AR)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
66 - 51 |
| |
|
11/24
|
Alexander High School (Alexander, GA)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Loss |
57 - 62 |
| |
|
11/25
|
Heritage Christian School (New Berlin, WI)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
78 - 60 |
| |
|
12/2
|
Chicago Elite Classic
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12/2
|
Mt. Carmel High School (Chicago , IL)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
58 - 51 |
| |
|
12/8
|
Lift for Life Academy Charter
|
JV, V
|
7:00 PM, 5:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
7:00 pm |
Win |
92 - 26 |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
12/9
|
vs
Oak Park
(at Columbia, MO)
|
V
|
7:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
7:00 pm |
Loss |
72 - 77 (1 OT) |
| |
|
12/18-23
|
Iolani Prep Classic
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12/19
|
Moanalua High School (Honolulu, HI)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
91 - 30 |
| |
|
12/20
|
Oak Ridge High School (Orlando, FL)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Loss |
56 - 60 |
| |
|
12/21
|
Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
83 - 58 |
| |
|
12/22
|
Pace Academy (Atlanta, GA)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
77 - 48 |
| |
|
1/6
|
Highland Shootout
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/6
|
Richwoods High School (Peoria, IL)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
86 - 60 |
| |
|
1/11-13
|
Bass Pro Tournament of Champions
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/11
|
McEachern High School (Powder Springs, GA)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Loss |
62 - 73 |
| |
|
1/12
|
Glendale
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
73 - 40 |
| |
|
1/13
|
Rainer Beach High School (Seattle, WA)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
70 - 50 |
| |
|
1/16
|
at
McCluer North
|
V, JV
|
7:00 PM, 5:30 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
7:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/19
|
The Burlington School (Burlington, NC)
|
V
|
7:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
7:00 pm |
Win |
59 - 54 |
| |
|
1/20
|
Quincy Shootout
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/20
|
Oak Cliff Faith Family (Dallas, TX)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Loss |
44 - 56 |
| |
|
1/22
|
Soldan International Studies
|
V, JV
|
6:00 PM, 4:30 PM
|
Rescheduled 2/19
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
1/27
|
Vashon Winter Classic
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/27
|
Central (Cape Girardeau)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
76 - 50 |
| |
|
1/29
|
at
Roosevelt with Carnahan
|
V, JV
|
6:00 PM, 4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
87 - 13 |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
Win |
59 - 25 |
| |
|
1/30
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
JV, V
|
6:00 PM, 4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Loss |
57 - 61 |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
2/3
|
O'Fallon Shootout
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2/3
|
O'Fallon High School (O'Fallon, IL)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
59 - 34 |
| |
|
2/5
|
at
Miller Career Academy
|
JV, V
|
6:00 PM, 4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
84 - 47 |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
2/12
|
vs
Gateway
(at Soldan, MO)
|
V, JV
|
7:00 PM, 4:30 PM
|
Postponed
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
7:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
2/13
|
vs
Gateway
(at Soldan, MO)
|
JV, V
|
7:00 PM, 4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
7:00 pm |
Win |
89 - 38 |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
2/17
|
at
Hickman
|
JV, V
|
3:30 PM, 2:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
3:30 pm |
Win |
72 - 45 |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
2:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
2/19
|
Soldan International Studies
|
JV, V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
Win |
92 - 41 |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
TBD |
|
|
| |
|
2/22
|
Gateway Legacy Sr. H.
|
JV, V
|
7:00 PM, 5:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
7:00 pm |
Win |
75 - 21 |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
2/23
|
at
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
V
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
77 - 55 |
| |
|
2/27-3/2
|
District Tournament
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2/29
|
KIPP St. Louis Sr.
|
V
|
6:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:30 pm |
Win |
80 - 24 |
| |
|
3/2
|
Miller Career Academy
|
V
|
1:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
1:30 pm |
Win |
70 - 34 |
| |
|
3/5-14
|
Class 4 - State Tournament
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3/5
|
University City
|
V
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
74 - 43 |
| |
|
3/9
|
Mexico
|
V
|
1:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
1:30 pm |
Win |
87 - 51 |
| |
|
3/15
|
Central (Kansas City)
|
V
|
12:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
12:00 pm |
Win |
69 - 52 |
| |
|
3/16
|
John Burroughs
|
V
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
4:00 pm |
Win |
68 - 37 |
| |