|
10/22
|
Braymer with Breckenridge
|
7th, 8th, Girls 8th, Girls 7th
|
7:30 PM, 8:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
8th Grade
|
7:30 pm |
Win |
38 - 22 |
| |
|
7th Grade
|
8:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Girls
8th Grade
|
6:00 pm |
Loss |
7 - 63 |
| |
|
Girls
7th Grade
|
7:00 pm |
Loss |
2 - 12 |
| |
|
10/23
|
Orrick
|
8th, 7th, Girls 8th, Girls 7th
|
7:00 PM, 8:00 PM, 5:00 PM, 6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
8th Grade
|
7:00 pm |
Win |
53 - 39 |
| |
|
7th Grade
|
8:00 pm |
Tie |
4 - 4 |
| |
|
Girls
8th Grade
|
5:00 pm |
Win |
32 - 10 |
| |
|
Girls
7th Grade
|
6:00 pm |
Loss |
0 - 8 |
| |
|
10/25
|
at
Concordia
|
8th, 7th, Girls 8th, Girls 7th
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
8th Grade
|
TBD |
|
|
| |
|
7th Grade
|
TBD |
|
|
| |
|
Girls
8th Grade
|
TBD |
Win |
20 - 17 |
| |
|
Girls
7th Grade
|
TBD |
Win |
6 - 3 |
| |
|
10/29-11/1
|
Santa Fe Tournament
|
JH
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10/29
|
Sweet Springs with Malta Bend Jr.
|
JH
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior High
|
TBD |
Win |
52 - 18 |
| |
|
10/30
|
Orrick
|
JH
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior High
|
TBD |
Win |
48 - 28 |
| |
|
10/31
|
Lone Jack
|
JH
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior High
|
TBD |
Loss |
17 - 33 |
| |
|
11/3-9
|
Norborne Tournament
|
JH
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11/3
|
Polo
|
JH
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior High
|
TBD |
Win |
45 - 19 |
| |
|
11/6
|
Orrick
|
JH
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior High
|
TBD |
|
|
| |
|
11/13
|
Lexington
|
8th, 7th, Girls 7th, Girls 8th
|
7:30 PM, 8:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
8th Grade
|
7:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
7th Grade
|
8:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Girls
8th Grade
|
6:00 pm |
Loss |
18 - 19 |
| |
|
Girls
7th Grade
|
7:00 pm |
Win |
8 - 0 |
| |
|
11/15
|
at
Santa Fe
|
8th, 7th, Girls 8th, Girls 7th
|
7:30 PM, 8:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
8th Grade
|
7:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
7th Grade
|
8:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Girls
8th Grade
|
6:00 pm |
Loss |
16 - 26 |
| |
|
Girls
7th Grade
|
7:00 pm |
Loss |
2 - 8 |
| |
|
11/16
|
at
Sweet Springs with Malta Bend Jr.
|
8th, 7th, Girls 8th, Girls 7th
|
7:30 PM, 8:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
8th Grade
|
7:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
7th Grade
|
8:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Girls
8th Grade
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
30 - 25 |
| |
|
Girls
7th Grade
|
7:00 pm |
Win |
9 - 1 |
| |
|
11/19
|
Lone Jack
|
8th, 7th, Girls 7th, Girls 8th
|
7:30 PM, 8:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
8th Grade
|
7:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
7th Grade
|
8:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Girls
8th Grade
|
6:00 pm |
Loss |
17 - 20 |
| |
|
Girls
7th Grade
|
7:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
11/20
|
at
Crest Ridge
|
JH, Girls JH
|
5:30 PM, 5:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior High
|
5:30 pm |
Win |
32 - 8 |
| |
|
Girls
Junior High
|
5:30 pm |
Win |
37 - 2 |
| |
|
11/26
|
at
Odessa
|
8th, 7th
|
5:00 PM, 6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
8th Grade
|
5:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
7th Grade
|
6:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
12/3
|
Concordia
|
8th, 7th, Girls 8th, Girls 7th
|
7:30 PM, 8:30 PM, 6:00 PM, 7:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
8th Grade
|
7:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
7th Grade
|
8:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Girls
8th Grade
|
6:00 pm |
Win |
19 - 18 |
| |
|
Girls
7th Grade
|
7:00 pm |
Win |
6 - 0 |
| |
|
12/10
|
Concordia
|
8th, 7th, Girls 8th, Girls 7th
|
5:30 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
8th Grade
|
TBD |
|
|
| |
|
7th Grade
|
TBD |
|
|
| |
|
Girls
8th Grade
|
TBD |
|
|
| |
|
Girls
7th Grade
|
5:30 pm |
|
|
| |