|
3/11
|
Howell North Jamboree
|
V
|
10:00 am
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3/11
|
Duchesne
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
|
|
| |
|
3/11
|
Parkway North
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
|
|
| |
|
3/11
|
Francis Howell North
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
|
|
| |
|
3/21
|
Lutheran St. Charles
|
JV, Fr, V
|
5:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
Win |
3 - 0 (25 - 15, 25 - 19, 25 - 16) |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
3/23
|
at
Edwardsville (Edwardsville, IL)
|
JV, V
|
5:30 PM, 4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
Win |
2 - 0 (25 - 22, 25 - 11) |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
3/28
|
at
Lindbergh
|
V, Fr, JV
|
5:15 PM, 4:00 PM, 4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:15 pm |
Win |
3 - 2 (23 - 25, 25 - 17, 25 - 19, 21 - 25, 15 - 10) |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:00 pm |
Loss |
1 - 2 (25 - 22, 17 - 25, 12 - 15) |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
Win |
2 - 1 (15 - 25, 25 - 21, 15 - 6) |
| |
|
3/30
|
Eureka
|
V, JV
|
5:30 PM, 4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
Win |
3 - 1 (19 - 25, 25 - 22, 25 - 15, 25 - 22) |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
Win |
2 - 0 (25 - 19, 25 - 22) |
| |
|
4/1
|
Oakville Tournament
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4/3
|
at
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
|
JV, V
|
5:30 PM, 4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
Win |
3 - 0 (25 - 8, 25 - 19, 25 - 19) |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
4/4
|
Marquette
|
V, JV, Fr
|
5:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
4/6
|
De Smet Jesuit
|
V, JV, Fr
|
5:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
4/10
|
O'Fallon (O'Fallon , IL)
|
V, JV, Fr
|
5:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
4/12
|
at
Whitfield
|
V, JV
|
5:30 PM, 4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
4/13
|
SLUH
|
V, JV, Fr
|
5:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
4/15
|
Fort Zumwalt South Tournament
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4/15
|
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
|
|
| |
|
4/15
|
Francis Howell Central
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
|
|
| |
|
4/15
|
Francis Howell North
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
|
|
| |
|
4/15
|
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
|
|
| |
|
4/18
|
Chaminade College Prep
|
V, JV, Fr
|
5:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
4/20
|
at
Vianney
|
V, JV, Fr
|
5:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
4/21-22
|
Parkway Central Tournament
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4/24
|
Ft. Zumwalt South
|
V, JV, Fr
|
5:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
4/25
|
at
De Smet Jesuit
|
V, JV, Fr
|
5:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
4/27
|
at
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
V, JV
|
5:30 PM, 4:30 PM
|
Rescheduled 5/10
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
4/29
|
Lindbergh JV Tournament
|
JV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5/1
|
at
Mehlville
|
V, JV, Fr
|
5:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
5/2
|
at
SLUH
|
V, JV, Fr
|
5:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
5/4
|
at
Chaminade College Prep
|
V, JV
|
5:30 PM, 4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
5/8
|
at
Westminster Christian Academy
|
V, JV
|
5:30 PM, 4:15 PM
|
Postponed
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:15 pm |
|
|
| |
|
5/9
|
Vianney
|
V, JV, Fr
|
5:30 PM, 4:30 PM, 4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
5/10
|
at
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
V, JV
|
5:30 PM, 4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
5/16-17
|
District Tournament at Marquette
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5/16
|
Seckman
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
TBD |
|
|
| |
|
5/17
|
Marquette
|
V
|
5:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
5/19-25
|
Postseason Tournament
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|