|
3/16-20
|
Lead-Off Tournament
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3/16
|
Lee's Summit North
|
V
|
12:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
12:00 pm |
Win |
10 - 2 |
| |
|
3/16
|
Grain Valley
|
V
|
2:15 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
2:15 pm |
Loss |
0 - 5 |
| |
|
3/18
|
Liberty
|
V
|
1:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
1:00 pm |
Loss |
0 - 9 |
| |
|
3/18
|
Life Prep Academy (Wichita, KS)
|
V
|
3:15 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
3:15 pm |
Win |
8 - 7 |
| |
|
3/18
|
Lee's Summit North
|
So
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:30 pm |
Win |
11 - 7 |
| |
|
3/19
|
at
Shawnee Mission East (Shawnee Mission, KS)
|
Fr
|
3:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
3:30 pm |
Win |
17 - 6 |
| |
|
3/19
|
Liberty North
|
JV
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
Loss |
6 - 9 (8) |
| |
|
3/19
|
at
Shawnee Mission East (Shawnee Mission, KS)
|
Fr
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:30 pm |
Win |
3 - 2 |
| |
|
3/21
|
at
Grain Valley
|
JV
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
Win |
17 - 5 |
| |
|
3/22
|
at
Lee's Summit West
|
So
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:00 pm |
Loss |
3 - 7 |
| |
|
3/22
|
at
Belton
|
Fr
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
Win |
6 - 1 |
| |
|
3/22
|
St. Thomas Aquinas HS (OVERLAND PARK, KS)
|
JV
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
Loss |
0 - 10 |
| |
|
3/23
|
at
Blue Valley Northwest High School (Overland Park, KS)
|
So
|
11:00 AM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
11:00 am |
Loss |
7 - 8 |
| |
|
3/23
|
at
Blue Valley NW (OVERLAND PARK, KS)
|
JV
|
11:00 AM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
11:00 am |
Loss |
4 - 5 |
| |
|
3/23
|
at
Blue Valley Northwest High School (Overland Park, KS)
|
So
|
1:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
1:00 pm |
Win |
6 - 5 (9) |
| |
|
3/23
|
at
Olathe North (Olathe, KS)
|
V
|
1:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
1:00 pm |
Loss |
3 - 4 |
| |
|
3/23
|
at
Olathe South (Olathe, KS)
|
V
|
3:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
3:00 pm |
Loss |
1 - 2 |
| |
|
3/25
|
Olathe West (Olathe, KS)
|
Fr
|
3:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
3:00 pm |
Win |
7 - 3 |
| |
|
3/25
|
at
Fort Osage
|
So
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:00 pm |
Win |
8 - 1 |
| |
|
3/25
|
Olathe West (Olathe, KS)
|
Fr
|
5:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:00 pm |
Loss |
7 - 13 |
| |
|
3/25
|
at
Kearney
|
JV
|
5:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
5:00 pm |
Win |
13 - 4 |
| |
|
3/26
|
Raymore-Peculiar
|
V
|
3:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
3:30 pm |
Loss |
4 - 14 |
| |
|
3/26
|
at
Blue Springs South
|
JV
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
Win |
5 - 2 |
| |
|
3/27
|
Liberty North
|
V
|
3:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
3:30 pm |
Loss |
0 - 18 |
| |
|
3/27
|
at
Truman
|
Fr
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
Win |
20 - 4 |
| |
|
3/27
|
at
Lee's Summit
|
So
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:00 pm |
Win |
13 - 1 |
| |
|
3/30
|
at
Lee's Summit North
|
So
|
11:00 AM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
11:00 am |
Win |
10 - 9 |
| |
|
3/30
|
at
Lee's Summit
|
V
|
11:00 AM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
11:00 am |
Loss |
0 - 3 |
| |
|
3/30
|
vs
Olathe East (Olathe , KS)
(at Lee's Summit, MO)
|
V
|
1:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
1:00 pm |
Loss |
0 - 4 |
| |
|
4/1
|
Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE)
|
V
|
1:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
1:00 pm |
Loss |
4 - 10 |
| |
|
4/1
|
at
Creighton Prep HS (Omaha, NE)
|
JV
|
1:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
1:00 pm |
Loss |
11 - 12 |
| |
|
4/1
|
Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE)
|
V
|
3:00 PM
|
Postponed
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
3:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
4/1
|
at
Creighton Prep HS (Omaha, NE)
|
JV
|
3:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
3:00 pm |
Loss |
3 - 7 |
| |
|
4/1
|
at
Lee's Summit North
|
Fr
|
4:00 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
4/1
|
at
Lee's Summit North
|
Fr
|
6:00 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
6:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
4/2
|
at
Olathe East (Olathe, KS)
|
Fr
|
3:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
3:00 pm |
Win |
14 - 3 |
| |
|
4/2
|
at
Truman
|
So
|
4:00 PM
|
Postponed
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
4/2
|
at
Truman
|
JV
|
4:30 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
4/2
|
Blue Springs South
|
JV
|
4:30 PM
|
Postponed
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
4/2
|
at
Olathe East (Olathe, KS)
|
Fr
|
5:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:00 pm |
Win |
12 - 0 |
| |
|
4/3
|
at
Lee's Summit North
|
Fr
|
3:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
3:00 pm |
Win |
16 - 13 |
| |
|
4/4
|
Saint Thomas Aquinas (Overland Park, KS)
|
Fr
|
3:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
3:30 pm |
Loss |
6 - 7 |
| |
|
4/4
|
at
Raymore-Peculiar
|
JV
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
Loss |
0 - 9 |
| |
|
4/4
|
at
Staley
|
V
|
5:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:00 pm |
Loss |
6 - 16 |
| |
|
4/4
|
Saint Thomas Aquinas (Overland Park, KS)
|
Fr
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:30 pm |
Loss |
4 - 5 |
| |
|
4/5
|
Raymore-Peculiar
|
JV
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
Win |
9 - 6 |
| |
|
4/5
|
at
Staley
|
So
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:30 pm |
Loss |
4 - 13 |
| |
|
4/6
|
vs
Hickman
(at Vianney Hs, Stl, MO)
|
V
|
12:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
12:30 pm |
Win |
11 - 0 |
| |
|
4/6
|
at
Vianney
|
V
|
3:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
3:00 pm |
Loss |
2 - 5 |
| |
|
4/8-11
|
Truman Tournament
|
So
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4/8
|
Liberty North
|
So
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
TBD |
Win |
15 - 8 |
| |
|
4/9
|
Lee's Summit
|
So
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
TBD |
Loss |
9 - 11 |
| |
|
4/11
|
Lee's Summit North
|
So
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
TBD |
Win |
18 - 2 |
| |
|
4/8
|
at
Blue Valley (Overland Park, KS)
|
Fr
|
3:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
3:30 pm |
Loss |
4 - 5 (10) |
| |
|
4/8
|
Mill Valley (Shawnee, KS)
|
V
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
Win |
9 - 1 |
| |
|
4/8
|
at
Blue Valley (Overland Park, KS)
|
Fr
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:30 pm |
Loss |
0 - 7 |
| |
|
4/9
|
Blue Springs
|
Fr
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
Loss |
6 - 9 |
| |
|
4/10
|
Blue Springs
|
JV
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
Loss |
7 - 11 |
| |
|
4/11
|
at
St. Thomas Aquinas (Overland Park, KS)
|
Fr
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
Loss |
7 - 8 |
| |
|
4/11
|
Blue Valley (Overland Park, KS)
|
V
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
Win |
5 - 4 |
| |
|
4/12
|
at
Park Hill South
|
JV
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:00 pm |
Win |
15 - 1 |
| |
|
4/12
|
at
Park Hill South
|
JV
|
6:00 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
4/13
|
at
Lee's Summit North
|
JV
|
10:00 AM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
10:00 am |
Win |
4 - 0 |
| |
|
4/13
|
at
Lee's Summit North
|
JV
|
12:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
12:00 pm |
Win |
5 - 2 |
| |
|
4/13
|
at
Lee's Summit West
|
V
|
1:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
1:00 pm |
Loss |
1 - 11 |
| |
|
4/15
|
at
Mill Valley High School (Shawnee, KS)
|
So
|
3:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
3:30 pm |
Loss |
2 - 5 |
| |
|
4/15
|
at
St. James Academy (Shawnee, KS)
|
V
|
5:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:00 pm |
Win |
7 - 2 |
| |
|
4/15
|
at
Mill Valley HS (Shawnee, KS)
|
JV
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
Loss |
3 - 13 |
| |
|
4/16
|
at
Raytown
|
JV
|
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
TBD |
|
|
| |
|
4/16
|
Grandview
|
JV
|
4:00 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
4/16
|
Grandview
|
So
|
4:30 PM
|
Postponed
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
4/16
|
at
Kearney
|
Fr
|
5:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:00 pm |
Win |
8 - 6 |
| |
|
4/17
|
Pembroke Hill
|
V
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
Win |
11 - 7 |
| |
|
4/18
|
at
Raytown
|
JV
|
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
TBD |
|
|
| |
|
4/18
|
at
Blue Valley (Stilwell, KS)
|
Fr
|
3:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
3:30 pm |
Loss |
2 - 5 |
| |
|
4/18
|
at
Raytown
|
So
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:00 pm |
Win |
26 - 0 |
| |
|
4/18
|
at
Blue Valley HS (Overland Park, KS)
|
JV
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
Loss |
3 - 7 |
| |
|
4/19
|
vs
Olathe East (Olathe, KS)
(at Lawrence, KS)
|
V
|
1:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
1:30 pm |
Loss |
0 - 4 |
| |
|
4/19
|
Shawnee Mission East (Shawnee Mission, KS)
|
Fr
|
3:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
3:00 pm |
Win |
9 - 3 |
| |
|
4/19
|
at
Blue Springs South
|
So
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:30 pm |
Win |
3 - 1 |
| |
|
4/19
|
Shawnee Mission East (Shawnee Mission, KS)
|
Fr
|
5:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
5:00 pm |
Win |
8 - 7 |
| |
|
4/19
|
vs
Shawnee Mission South (Overland Park , KS)
(at Lawrence, KS)
|
V
|
6:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
6:00 pm |
Loss |
0 - 7 |
| |
|
4/22
|
Lee's Summit
|
So
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:30 pm |
Loss |
7 - 10 |
| |
|
4/22
|
at
Lee's Summit
|
JV
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
Loss |
5 - 10 |
| |
|
4/23
|
at
Lee's Summit West
|
Fr
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
TBD |
Win |
8 - 1 |
| |
|
4/23
|
Park Hill South
|
So
|
3:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
3:00 pm |
Win |
5 - 1 |
| |
|
4/23
|
Park Hill South
|
So
|
5:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
5:00 pm |
Loss |
6 - 11 |
| |
|
4/23
|
vs
St. James Academy (Shawnee, KS)
(at MASC, KS)
|
JV
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
Loss |
3 - 5 |
| |
|
4/24
|
St. James Academy (Lenexa, KS)
|
So
|
3:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
3:00 pm |
Win |
13 - 1 |
| |
|
4/24
|
St. James Academy (Lenexa, KS)
|
So
|
5:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
5:00 pm |
Win |
15 - 4 |
| |
|
4/24
|
at
Shawnee Mission East (Prairie Village, KS)
|
V
|
5:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
5:30 pm |
Loss |
3 - 9 |
| |
|
4/26
|
at
Grain Valley
|
Fr
|
4:00 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
4/26
|
at
Grain Valley
|
So
|
4:30 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
4/26
|
Belton
|
JV
|
4:30 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
4/26
|
at
Grain Valley
|
Fr
|
6:00 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
6:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
4/26
|
at
Grain Valley
|
So
|
6:30 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
6:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
4/27
|
at
Staley
|
JV
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
TBD |
Loss |
3 - 4 (8) |
| |
|
4/27
|
at
Lee's Summit North
|
V
|
10:00 AM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
10:00 am |
Win |
9 - 2 |
| |
|
4/27
|
Staley
|
JV
|
11:00 AM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
11:00 am |
Loss |
3 - 4 (8) |
| |
|
4/27
|
vs
Nixa
(at Lee's Summit, MO)
|
V
|
12:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
12:30 pm |
Win |
11 - 4 |
| |
|
4/29
|
St. Thomas Aquinas (Overland Park, KS)
|
V
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
Loss |
3 - 13 |
| |
|
4/29
|
at
Staley
|
Fr
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
Loss |
0 - 10 |
| |
|
4/30
|
Lee's Summit West
|
JV
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
Loss |
2 - 18 |
| |
|
5/1
|
Olathe Northwest (Olathe, KS)
|
V
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
Loss |
0 - 3 |
| |
|
5/2
|
vs
Blue Valley North (Overland Park, KS)
(at Kansas City, KS)
|
V
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
Loss |
1 - 10 |
| |
|
5/2
|
Blue Springs
|
JV
|
4:30 PM
|
Postponed
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
5/4
|
at
Kearney
|
V
|
11:00 AM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
11:00 am |
Loss |
1 - 3 |
| |
|
5/6
|
Blue Springs South
|
So
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:30 pm |
Loss |
4 - 5 (8) |
| |
|
5/6
|
at
Blue Springs South
|
V
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
Loss |
2 - 3 |
| |
|
5/6
|
at
Staley
|
JV
|
5:00 PM
|
Rescheduled 4/27
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
5:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
5/7
|
at
Fort Osage
|
JV
|
4:00 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Junior Varsity
|
4:00 pm |
|
|
| |
|
5/7
|
Lee's Summit West
|
So
|
4:30 PM
|
Canceled
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Sophomore
|
4:30 pm |
|
|
| |
|
5/8
|
at
Blue Springs
|
V
|
4:00 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
4:00 pm |
Loss |
0 - 7 |
| |
|
5/8
|
Lee's Summit
|
Fr
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Freshman
|
4:30 pm |
Loss |
3 - 13 |
| |
|
5/9
|
Olathe West (Olathe, KS)
|
V
|
4:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
4:30 pm |
Loss |
1 - 3 |
| |
|
5/15-17
|
District Tournament
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5/15-21
|
Districts
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5/15
|
Truman
|
V
|
2:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
2:30 pm |
Win |
4 - 0 |
| |
|
5/16
|
Lee's Summit West
|
V
|
3:30 PM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Level(s) |
Time |
Outcome |
Score |
| |
|
Varsity
|
3:30 pm |
Loss |
3 - 7 |
| |
|
5/25-6/1
|
Class 6 - State Tournament
|
V
|
|
|
|
|
|
|