North Andrew High School


State Championships and Top 4 Finishes

13  13  8  2


Rank YearAchievement  
12022 Class 8-Man Champions C8-Man Champions Tournament Bracket
12022 Class 1 Champions C1 Champions Tournament Bracket
22020 Class 8-Man Second Place C8-Man 2nd Place Tournament Bracket
22020 Class 1 Second Place C1 2nd Place Tournament Bracket
42021 Class 2 Fourth Place C2 4th Place Tournament Bracket
32018 Class 1 Third Place C1 3rd Place Tournament Bracket
12016 Class 8-Man Champions C8-Man Champions Head Coach:   Jonathan Schoonover Tournament Bracket
12016 Class 1 Champions C1 Champions Tournament Bracket
32017 Class 1 Third Place C1 3rd Place Tournament Bracket
12016 Class 1 Champions C1 Champions Head Coach:   Joseph Davis Championship Results
22015 Class 8-Man Second Place C8-Man 2nd Place Tournament Bracket
22015 Class 1 Second Place C1 2nd Place Tournament Bracket
32016 Class 1 Third Place C1 3rd Place Tournament Bracket
12014 Class 8-Man Champions C8-Man Champions Head Coach:   Jonathan Schoonover Tournament Bracket
12014 Class 1 Champions C1 Champions Tournament Bracket
12013 Class 8-Man Champions C8-Man Champions Head Coach:   Jonathan Schoonover Tournament Bracket
12013 Class 1 Champions C1 Champions Tournament Bracket
22014 Class 1 Second Place C1 2nd Place Tournament Bracket
22012 Class 8-Man Second Place C8-Man 2nd Place Tournament Bracket
22012 Class 1 Second Place C1 2nd Place Tournament Bracket
22003 Class 8-Man Second Place C8-Man 2nd Place Tournament Bracket
22003 Class 1 Second Place C1 2nd Place Tournament Bracket
32004 Class 1 Third Place C1 3rd Place Tournament Bracket
32002 Class 1A Third Place C1A 3rd Place Championship Results
21999 Class 8-Man Second Place C8-Man 2nd Place Tournament Bracket
11997 Class 8-Man Champions C8-Man Champions Head Coach:   Jim Shultz Tournament Bracket
21998 Class 1A Second Place C1A 2nd Place
41998 Class 1A Fourth Place C1A 4th Place Tournament Bracket
11996 Class 8-Man Champions C8-Man Champions Head Coach:   Jim Shultz Tournament Bracket
31997 Class 1A Third Place C1A 3rd Place
11996 Class 1A Champions C1A Champions Head Coach:   Mike Newman
21995 Class 8-Man Second Place C8-Man 2nd Place Tournament Bracket
21994 Class 8-Man Second Place C8-Man 2nd Place Tournament Bracket
11993 Class 8-Man Champions C8-Man Champions Head Coach:   Jim Shultz Tournament Bracket
31994 Class 1A Third Place C1A 3rd Place
31993 Class 1A Third Place C1A 3rd Place