Rank | | Year | Achievement | | |
2 | | 2023 |
Class 2 Second Place
C2 2nd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
1 | | 2023 |
Class 3 Third Place
C3 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2022 |
Class 5 Fourth Place
C5 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 2022 |
Class 3 Second Place
C3 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2020 |
Class 5 Third Place
C5 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2021 |
Class 2 Third Place
C2 3rd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
1 | | 2020 |
Class 2 Champions
C2 Champions
|
Head Coach: Joe Schoedel
|
Championship Results
|
1 | | 2019 |
Class 2 Champions
C2 Champions
|
Head Coach: Joe Schoedel
|
Championship Results
|
2 | | 2019 |
Class 5 Second Place
C5 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2018 |
Class 4 Fourth Place
C4 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2019 |
Class 4 Fourth Place
C4 4th Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
1 | | 2017 |
Class 4 Champions
C4 Champions
|
Head Coach: Amy Doyle
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2017 |
Third Place
3rd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
1 | | 2015 |
Class 2 Champions
C2 Champions
|
Head Coach: Eric Schweain
|
Championship Results
|
2 | | 2015 |
Class 4 Second Place
C4 2nd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2016 |
Class 2 Fourth Place
C2 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2014 |
Class 2 Third Place
C2 3rd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
4 | | 2015 |
Class 4 Fourth Place
C4 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2015 |
Fourth Place
4th Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
4 | | 2015 |
Class 4 Fourth Place
C4 4th Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
2 | | 2014 |
Second Place
2nd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
4 | | 2013 |
Class 4 Fourth Place
C4 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2013 |
Class 4 Third Place
C4 3rd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
4 | | 2012 |
Class 5 Fourth Place
C5 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2009 |
Class 2 Fourth Place
C2 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2008 |
Class 2 Fourth Place
C2 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2006 |
Class 4 Third Place
C4 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2005 |
Class 4 Third Place
C4 3rd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
3 | | 2006 |
Third Place
3rd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
4 | | 2005 |
Class 3 Fourth Place
C3 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2004 |
Class 4 Third Place
C4 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2004 |
Class 4 Third Place
C4 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 2005 |
Fourth Place
4th Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
2 | | 2004 |
Second Place
2nd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
3 | | 2003 |
Class 4 Third Place
C4 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 2003 |
Class 4 Third Place
C4 3rd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
3 | | 2004 |
Class 4 Third Place
C4 3rd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
4 | | 2003 |
Class 4 Fourth Place
C4 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
2 | | 2003 |
Second Place
2nd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
2 | | 2001 |
Class 4A Second Place
C4A 2nd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
2 | | 2002 |
Class 4A Second Place
C4A 2nd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
2 | | 2002 |
Second Place
2nd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
2 | | 2001 |
Second Place
2nd Place
|
|
Championship Results
|
4 | | 2001 |
Fourth Place
4th Place
|
|
|
1 | | 2000 |
Champions
Champions
|
Head Coach: Jim Halliburton
|
|
4 | | 2000 |
Class 4A Fourth Place
C4A 4th Place
|
|
|
1 | | 1999 |
Champions
Champions
|
Head Coach: Jim Halliburton
|
|
1 | | 1998 |
Champions
Champions
|
Head Coach: Jim Halliburton
|
|
3 | | 1998 |
Third Place
3rd Place
|
|
|
4 | | 1998 |
Class 4A Fourth Place
C4A 4th Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
3 | | 1997 |
Class 4A Third Place
C4A 3rd Place
|
|
|
3 | | 1997 |
Third Place
3rd Place
|
|
|
3 | | 1997 |
Class 4A Third Place
C4A 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 1997 |
Fourth Place
4th Place
|
|
|
3 | | 1995 |
Class 4A Third Place
C4A 3rd Place
|
|
|
3 | | 1996 |
Class 4A Third Place
C4A 3rd Place
|
|
|
3 | | 1994 |
Class 4A Third Place
C4A 3rd Place
|
|
Tournament Bracket
|
4 | | 1995 |
Class 4A Fourth Place
C4A 4th Place
|
|
|