Father Tolton Regional Catholic High School

2021-2022 Boys Basketball Schedule Class 4 District 9


Last Game
11/26 vs SLUH   Last Game
Varsity:   Loss 53 - 57
Next Game
12/4 vs Webster Groves   Next Game
2:30 PM:   Varsity
1:00 PM:   Junior Varsity

Special Designation Date Opponent Outcome Score Matchup
11/19 vs Tennessee Prep Academy   W   82 - 65  Matchup
11/20 vs Pembroke Hill   (0-1) W   65 - 52  Matchup
11/26 vs SLUH   (0-1) L   53 - 57  Matchup
11/29-12/3 Columbia JV Tournament    Matchup
12/4 Webster Groves   2:30 pm  Matchup
12/4 Webster Groves   1:00 pm  Matchup
12/10 vs Chaminade College Prep   8:00 pm  Matchup
12/13 at Fatima   (1-0)  Matchup
12/13 at Fatima   (1-0)  Matchup
12/13 at Fatima   (1-0) 5:00 pm  Matchup
12/16 at Monroe City   7:30 pm  Matchup
12/16 at Monroe City   6:00 pm  Matchup
12/17 St. Francis Borgia   (3-1) 7:30 pm  Matchup
12/17 St. Francis Borgia   (3-1) 6:00 pm  Matchup
12/17 St. Francis Borgia   (3-1) 4:30 pm  Matchup
12/18 at Nixa   5:30 pm  Matchup
12/18 at Nixa   4:00 pm  Matchup
12/28-30 Machen's Great 8 Classic    Matchup
 »  12/28 Blair Oaks    Matchup
1/6 at Helias Catholic    Matchup
1/6 at Helias Catholic    Matchup
1/6 at Helias Catholic    Matchup
1/7 Cardinal Ritter    Matchup
1/8 vs Mascoutah    Matchup
1/10 at Harrisburg   (1-0) 6:15 pm  Matchup
1/10 at Harrisburg   (1-0) 5:00 pm  Matchup
1/12 Hickman   7:30 pm  Matchup
1/12 Hickman   6:00 pm  Matchup
1/12 Hickman   5:00 pm  Matchup
1/14 at St. Mary's (St. Louis)   (1-0) 7:00 pm  Matchup
1/14 at St. Mary's (St. Louis)   (1-0) 5:45 pm  Matchup
1/14 at St. Mary's (St. Louis)   (1-0) 4:30 pm  Matchup
1/15 Harrisburg/Ramey Showcase   7:00 pm  Matchup
 »  1/15 Hazelwood Central    Matchup
1/19 Battle   7:30 pm  Matchup
1/19 Battle   6:00 pm  Matchup
1/19 Battle   4:30 pm  Matchup
1/21-22 Quincy Shootout    Matchup
 »  1/21 Memphis East   5:30 pm  Matchup
 »  1/22 Pebblebrook    Matchup
1/24-29 Harrisburg Tournament    Matchup
2/3 Fatima   (1-0) 6:00 pm  Matchup
2/4 at St. Francis Borgia   (3-1) 7:30 pm  Matchup
2/4 at St. Francis Borgia   (3-1) 6:00 pm  Matchup
2/4 at St. Francis Borgia   (3-1) 4:30 pm  Matchup
2/7 Centralia   (1-0) 7:30 pm  Matchup
2/7 Centralia   (1-0) 4:30 pm  Matchup
2/11 Cardinal Ritter   7:15 pm  Matchup
2/11 Cardinal Ritter   5:45 pm  Matchup
2/11 Cardinal Ritter   4:30 pm  Matchup
2/12 Confluence Prep Academy Charter   (2-1) 8:30 pm  Matchup
2/18 St. Mary's (St. Louis)   (1-0) 7:00 pm  Matchup
2/18 St. Mary's (St. Louis)   (1-0) 5:30 pm  Matchup
2/18 St. Mary's (St. Louis)   (1-0) 4:30 pm  Matchup
2/19 Christian Brothers College   7:30 pm  Matchup
2/19 Christian Brothers College   6:00 pm  Matchup