|
3/15
|
Battle with Columbia Independent
(0-2)
|
W
|
10 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
3/16
|
vs
SLUH
(3-0)
|
L
|
0 - 4
|
Matchup
|
|
3/18
|
St. Charles West
(0-2)
|
W
|
12 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
3/19
|
Liberty (Wentzville)
(1-3)
|
4:15 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
3/19
|
at
Liberty (Wentzville)
(1-3)
|
4:15 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
3/20
|
Ft. Zumwalt East
(2-1)
|
4:15 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
3/21
|
Winfield
|
4:15 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
3/23
|
at
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
10:00 am
|
Matchup
|
|
3/23
|
at
Ladue Horton Watkins
|
12:30 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
3/25
|
De Smet Jesuit
(2-1)
|
4:30 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
3/25
|
at
De Smet Jesuit
(2-1)
|
4:30 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
3/25
|
at
St. Francis Borgia
(2-0)
|
4:30 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
3/26
|
Westminster Christian Academy
(2-2)
|
4:30 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
3/27
|
at
Westminster Christian Academy
(2-2)
|
4:15 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/1
|
at
Vianney
(2-1)
|
9:00 am
|
Matchup
|
|
4/1
|
at
Vianney
(2-1)
|
11:00 am
|
Matchup
|
|
4/1
|
at
Vianney
(2-1)
|
4:00 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/1
|
Timberland
(2-1)
|
4:30 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/2
|
at
Lindbergh
(3-0)
|
4:15 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/2
|
Lutheran St. Charles
(0-3)
|
4:15 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/2
|
at
Lutheran St. Charles
(0-3)
|
4:15 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/5
|
vs
De Smet Jesuit
(2-1)
|
8:15 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/8
|
at
Francis Howell Central
(2-1)
|
TBD
|
Matchup
|
|
4/8
|
Francis Howell Central
(2-1)
|
4:15 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/8
|
at
Valley Park
(1-2)
|
4:30 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/9
|
St. Francis Borgia
(2-0)
|
4:15 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/9
|
at
St. Francis Borgia
(2-0)
|
4:30 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/10
|
Jackson
(3-1)
|
4:30 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/11
|
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
(2-0)
|
TBD
|
Matchup
|
|
4/11
|
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
(2-0)
|
TBD
|
Matchup
|
|
4/11
|
John Burroughs
(1-1)
|
4:30 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/12
|
at
Winfield
|
4:15 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/12
|
at
SLUH
(3-0)
|
4:30 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/13
|
at
Winfield
|
11:00 am
|
Matchup
|
|
4/13
|
Winfield
|
11:00 am
|
Matchup
|
|
4/15
|
St. Louis Patriots Sr.
(1-0)
|
4:30 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/16
|
at
John Burroughs
(1-1)
|
4:15 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/17
|
at
Christian Brothers College
(3-1)
|
3:45 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/17
|
at
Christian Brothers College
(3-1)
|
5:30 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/18
|
Christian Brothers College
(3-1)
|
3:45 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/18
|
at
Lutheran St. Charles
(0-3)
|
4:15 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/18
|
Lutheran St. Charles
(0-3)
|
4:15 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/18
|
Christian Brothers College
(3-1)
|
5:30 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/19-20
|
FZN Invitational
|
|
Matchup
|
|
4/21
|
vs
Jackson
(3-1)
|
4:30 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/22
|
Valley Park
(1-2)
|
4:30 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/23
|
St. Louis Patriots Sr.
(1-0)
|
4:30 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/23
|
at
Duchesne
(3-0)
|
5:00 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/24
|
at
St. Louis Patriots Sr.
(1-0)
|
4:30 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/25
|
St. Francis Borgia
(2-0)
|
4:15 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/25
|
at
St. Francis Borgia
(2-0)
|
4:30 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/25
|
St. Francis Borgia
(2-0)
|
4:30 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/29
|
Pacific
(1-1)
|
4:30 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/29
|
Pacific
(1-1)
|
4:30 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/29
|
at
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
(2-0)
|
5:00 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
4/30
|
at
Marquette
(1-1)
|
4:30 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
5/1
|
St. Charles West
(0-2)
|
4:15 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
5/1
|
at
St. Charles West
(0-2)
|
4:15 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
5/2
|
at
Lindbergh
(3-0)
|
4:15 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
5/2
|
at
Webster Groves
(1-2)
|
4:30 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
5/3
|
Webster Groves
(1-2)
|
4:30 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
5/3
|
at
Webster Groves
(1-2)
|
4:30 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
5/6
|
Duchesne
(3-0)
|
4:30 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
5/7
|
Chaminade College Prep
(0-3)
|
4:45 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
5/8
|
at
Ft. Zumwalt East
(2-1)
|
4:15 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
5/13
|
at
Washington
(0-4)
|
4:30 pm
|
Matchup
|
|
5/13
|
Washington
(0-4)
|
4:30 pm
|
Matchup
|