Ft. Zumwalt East High School

2026-2027 Girls Tennis Class 2 District 3


SchoolPFPAPPGOPPGWinsLossesTiesWinning Percentage
Ft. Zumwalt East 84605.253.75106062.50%
Ft. Zumwalt South 69754.314.6988050.00%
McCluer North 246325.2538129.17%
Parkway Central 25732.276.6429018.18%
Parkway North 69834.064.8889047.06%
St. Dominic 102346.382.13124075.00%
University City 50564.174.6766050.00%