Barstow High School

2026-2027 Girls Tennis Class 2 District 7


SchoolPFPAPPGOPPGWinsLossesWinning Percentage
Barstow 30452.734.095645.45%
Belton 33483.675.333633.33%
Grandview 15671.56.72820.00%
Raytown 31593.15.94640.00%
Raytown South 5850.58.50100.00%
Ruskin 30413.334.563633.33%
William Chrisman 4536546366.67%