St. Elizabeth High School

2026-2027 Fall Season Softball Class 1 District 3


SchoolPFPAPPGOPPGWinsLossesWinning Percentage
Eugene 220958.463.6518869.23%
Glasgow 207869.413.9116672.73%
Higbee 1441517.587.9571236.84%
Jamestown 1311586.898.3261331.58%
New Franklin 1101855.248.8161528.57%
Pilot Grove 1012115.3211.1151426.32%
Russellville 1761407.656.09121152.17%
St. Elizabeth 252988.43.2723776.67%
Tuscumbia 1141666.339.2261233.33%