Rich Hill High School

2026-2027 Girls Volleyball Class 1 District 11


SchoolPFPAPPGOPPGWinsLossesTiesWinning Percentage
Appleton City with Montrose 26451.041.8715334.00%
Bronaugh 1420.07301400.00%
Hume 20430.911.95616027.27%
Liberal 542120.78196274.07%
Northeast Vernon County 3520.152.611905.00%
Rich Hill 28361.271.64912143.18%
Sheldon 35371.461.541012245.83%