Neosho High School

2026-2027 Girls Tennis Class 3 District 5


SchoolPFPAPPGOPPGWinsLossesWinning Percentage
Branson 89246.361.7111378.57%
Kickapoo 99276.191.6913381.25%
Neosho 81250.57.810160.00%
Nixa 92356.132.3313286.67%
Ozark 95764.523.6213861.90%
Republic 121246.721.3316288.89%
Waynesville 43583.584.835741.67%