Madison High School

2026-2027 Fall Season Softball Class 1 District 4


SchoolPFPAPPGOPPGWinsLossesWinning Percentage
Clopton 1511257.195.95111052.38%
Community 2601338.134.16201262.50%
Madison 1292166.1410.2971433.33%
Northeast (Cairo) 1511796.868.1481436.36%
Paris 1741246.694.7717965.38%
Silex 201517.731.9621580.77%
Sturgeon 1361436.186.591340.91%
Van-Far 1512366.299.8351920.83%
Wellsville-Middletown 583063.22171175.56%
Westran 144280611.6781633.33%