Green Ridge High School

2026-2027 Girls Volleyball Class 1 District 13


SchoolPFPAPPGOPPGWinsLossesTiesWinning Percentage
Crest Ridge 39222.051.16134273.68%
Green Ridge 36381.441.521311154.00%
Lakeland 35271.841.42118057.89%
Leeton with Chilhowee 11490.52.23418018.18%
Lincoln 19391.122.29412126.47%
Osceola 58182.230.69195276.92%