Webb City High School

2026-2027 11-Man Football Class 5 District 6


TeamPFPAPPGOPPGWinsLossesPoints
Republic 2591083715.436149.14
Carthage 30310243.2914.576146.90
Neosho 30616743.7123.866145.48
Branson 27012538.5717.866142.02
Webb City 22513332.14195239.71
Willard 8831712.5745.291620.95
Parkview 913131344.710713.19