Parkway South High School

2026-2027 Boys Soccer Class 4 District 2


SchoolPFPAPPGOPPGWinsLossesTiesWinning Percentage
Eureka 38252.531.6786156.67%
Kirkwood 20141.541.0847238.46%
Ladue Horton Watkins 40302.351.76107058.82%
Lafayette (Wildwood) 49273.51.93104071.43%
Marquette 34242.271.696060.00%
Parkway South 17221.55255150.00%
SLUH 4492.590.53121482.35%
Vianney 25231.561.4477250.00%