Sunday, April 25, 2021
April 25, 2021
Monday, April 26, 2021
April 26, 2021
Lexington with Norborne
(Away)
Oak Grove
Van Horn Soccer Tournament
Lexington
(Home)
Boys V | Win | 9 - 0 |
Boys JV | 4:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, April 27, 2021
April 27, 2021
Guadalupe Centers Charter
Van Horn Soccer Tournament
Carrollton
(Away)
Boys V | Win | 5 - 4 |
Boys JV | 4:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Knob Noster Invitational
(Home)
Wednesday, April 28, 2021
April 28, 2021
Thursday, April 29, 2021
April 29, 2021
Green Ridge
(Home)
KN TRI 4:30 PM
Friday, April 30, 2021
April 30, 2021
Barstow
Van Horn Soccer Tournament
Holden Invitational
(Away)
Saturday, May 1, 2021
May 1, 2021
Sunday, May 2, 2021
May 2, 2021
Monday, May 3, 2021
May 3, 2021
Warrensburg Tournament 9:00 AM
(Away)
Excelsior Springs
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 4 - 3 |
Girls JV | 6:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, May 4, 2021
May 4, 2021
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia)
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 3 - 4 |
Girls JV | 6:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, May 5, 2021
May 5, 2021
Warrensburg Tournament 8:00 AM
(Away)
Thursday, May 6, 2021
May 6, 2021
Stover with Cole Camp
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 1 |
Bus: @
Friday, May 7, 2021
May 7, 2021
Saturday, May 8, 2021
May 8, 2021
Sunday, May 9, 2021
May 9, 2021
Monday, May 10, 2021
May 10, 2021
Pleasant Hill
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 7 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, May 11, 2021
May 11, 2021
Lafayette County
District Tournament
Wednesday, May 12, 2021
May 12, 2021
Marshall with St. Peter
District Tournament
Thursday, May 13, 2021
May 13, 2021
Clinton
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 2 - 4 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Tennis Class 1 Sectional 7
(Neutral)
Friday, May 14, 2021
May 14, 2021
Saturday, May 15, 2021
May 15, 2021
District Track and Field Tournament: Class 3 District 7
(Neutral)
Sunday, May 16, 2021
May 16, 2021
Monday, May 17, 2021
May 17, 2021
Versailles
District Tournament
Class 1 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Tuesday, May 18, 2021
May 18, 2021
Fatima
District Tournament
Wednesday, May 19, 2021
May 19, 2021
St. Michael the Archangel
District Tournament
Thursday, May 20, 2021
May 20, 2021
Friday, May 21, 2021
May 21, 2021
Class 1 - Doubles Tournament
(Neutral)
Class 1 - Individual Tournament
(Neutral)
Saturday, May 22, 2021
May 22, 2021
Class 1 - Doubles Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Class 1 - Individual Tournament (Day 2)
(Neutral)
Track and Field Class 3 Sectional 4
(Neutral)
Sunday, May 23, 2021
May 23, 2021
Monday, May 24, 2021
May 24, 2021
Tuesday, May 25, 2021
May 25, 2021
Class 4 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Wednesday, May 26, 2021
May 26, 2021
Thursday, May 27, 2021
May 27, 2021
Friday, May 28, 2021
May 28, 2021
Saturday, May 29, 2021
May 29, 2021
Class 1 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Sunday, May 30, 2021
May 30, 2021
Monday, May 31, 2021
May 31, 2021
Tuesday, June 1, 2021
June 1, 2021
Wednesday, June 2, 2021
June 2, 2021
Thursday, June 3, 2021
June 3, 2021
Friday, June 4, 2021
June 4, 2021
Saturday, June 5, 2021
June 5, 2021
Sunday, June 6, 2021
June 6, 2021