Sunday, September 26, 2021
September 26, 2021
Monday, September 27, 2021
September 27, 2021
Perryville
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Girls Fr | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Tuesday, September 28, 2021
September 28, 2021
Windsor (Imperial)
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 1 - 2 |
Boys JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Hillsboro
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Girls Fr | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, September 29, 2021
September 29, 2021
Thursday, September 30, 2021
September 30, 2021
Jefferson (Festus)
(Away)
Jefferson (Festus)
(Home)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Bus: @
Friday, October 1, 2021
October 1, 2021
Saturday, October 2, 2021
October 2, 2021
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
37th Annual Central JV Tournament
Ste. Genevieve
Ste. Genevieve Freshmen Tournament
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls Fr | | 1 - 1 |
Bus: @
Ste. Genevieve
37th Annual Central JV Tournament
Girls JV | Loss | 0 - 2 |
Girls Fr | | 1 - 1 |
Bus: @
West County
37th Annual Central JV Tournament
Farmington
Ste. Genevieve Freshmen Tournament
Hillsboro
Ste. Genevieve Freshmen Tournament
North County
Ste. Genevieve Freshmen Tournament
Sunday, October 3, 2021
October 3, 2021
Monday, October 4, 2021
October 4, 2021
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
October 5, 2021
Windsor (Imperial)
(Away)
Girls V | Loss | 0 - 3 |
Girls JV | Loss | 1 - 2 |
Girls Fr | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 6, 2021
October 6, 2021
Thursday, October 7, 2021
October 7, 2021
Windsor (Imperial)
(Home)
DeSoto
(Home)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Friday, October 8, 2021
October 8, 2021
Saturday, October 9, 2021
October 9, 2021
Sunday, October 10, 2021
October 10, 2021
Monday, October 11, 2021
October 11, 2021
St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)
(Home)
Tuesday, October 12, 2021
October 12, 2021
Union
(Away)
Boys V | Loss | 2 - 7 |
Boys JV | 5:00 PM | |
Bus: @
Perryville
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 1 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Girls Fr | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 13, 2021
October 13, 2021
North County
District Tournament
Thursday, October 14, 2021
October 14, 2021
Hillsboro
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | Win | 2 - 0 |
Girls Fr | Win | 2 - 0 |
Bus: @
Friday, October 15, 2021
October 15, 2021
Farmington with St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)
District Tournament
Saturday, October 16, 2021
October 16, 2021
Carbondale
Jackson Freshman Tournament
Jackson
Jackson Freshman Tournament
Lindbergh
Jackson Freshman Tournament
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
Jackson Freshman Tournament
Sunday, October 17, 2021
October 17, 2021
Monday, October 18, 2021
October 18, 2021
North County
(Home)
Boys V | Loss | 1 - 2 |
Boys JV | 6:30 PM | |
Bus: @
Tuesday, October 19, 2021
October 19, 2021
Herculaneum
(Away)
Girls V | Win | 3 - 0 |
Girls JV | 5:30 PM | |
Girls Fr | 4:15 PM | |
Bus: @
Wednesday, October 20, 2021
October 20, 2021
Elsberry with Silex
(Home)
Thursday, October 21, 2021
October 21, 2021
Class 4 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Friday, October 22, 2021
October 22, 2021
Saturday, October 23, 2021
October 23, 2021
Sunday, October 24, 2021
October 24, 2021
Monday, October 25, 2021
October 25, 2021
North County
District Tournament
Tuesday, October 26, 2021
October 26, 2021
Wednesday, October 27, 2021
October 27, 2021
Thursday, October 28, 2021
October 28, 2021
Class 4 - State Tournament
(Neutral)
Friday, October 29, 2021
October 29, 2021
Sikeston
Class 4 District 1 - District Tournament
Saturday, October 30, 2021
October 30, 2021
District Cross Country Tournament: Class 4 District 1
(Neutral)
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
District Tournament
Sunday, October 31, 2021
October 31, 2021
Monday, November 1, 2021
November 1, 2021
Tuesday, November 2, 2021
November 2, 2021
Wednesday, November 3, 2021
November 3, 2021
Thursday, November 4, 2021
November 4, 2021
Friday, November 5, 2021
November 5, 2021
Hillsboro
Class 4 District 1 - District Tournament
Saturday, November 6, 2021
November 6, 2021
Sunday, November 7, 2021
November 7, 2021